2019 Lakeside Summer Shootout
Roster for Lakeside Summer Shootout

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   220 Aemisegger , Curt 90000
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   203 Armon, Jonquay 90373
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   193 Aukee, Dan 90374
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   159 Beck, Erin 87831
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   117 Canning, Kathie 88505
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   191 Conners, Shane 90372
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   178 Cook, Tim 87838
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   158 Cox, Ronald 90592
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   176 Dancy, Mike 90381
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   202 Dome, George 90622
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   209 Dower, Chris 90594
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   217 Frankel, Craig 90616
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   161 Harbaugh, Richard 90164
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   178 Hatcher, Henry 87834
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   180 Hawkins, Dan 90480
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   211 Ivy, Lemont 90617
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   226 Jacobs, Mike 90371
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   225 Kaiser, Jamie 90389
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   180 Kuzmanoff, Chris 87832
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   220 Main, Edward 90001
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   188 Metke, Chris 90375
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   155 Metke, Kathy 90390
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   216 Miller, Jay 87840
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   214 Muller, Deaen 90614
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   209 Muller, Muller 90615
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   215 Nelson Jr, Ron 90603
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   212 Poetker, Matt 90409
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   148 Pollack, Andrea 88599
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   169 Pollack, Scott 88598
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   147 Rauch, Jeff 90593
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   146 Rauch , Jeffrey 90510
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   201 Rimes, Jordan 90513
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   181 Schmidt, Dakota 90377
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   149 Schmidt, Eric 90618
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   205 Schmidt, Tim 90619
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   191 Sloan, Jen 90601
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   182 Sloan, Taylor 90602
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   215 Spigner, Jimmy 90604
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   173 Stier, Kevin 87835
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   183 Tomlin, John 90391
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   212 Tripamer, Larry 90267
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   178 Vasquez, Paul 90512
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   234 Wells, Robert 90548
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   168 Williams, Ted 87833
Qualifying Round 1    08-17 Sat 12:00 PM   193 Woods, Keith 88506
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   203 Armon, Jonquay 90666
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   193 Aukee, Dan 90665
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   159 Beck, Erin 90656
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   191 Conners, Shane 90667
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   158 Cox, Ronald 90669
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   176 Dancy, Mike 90658
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   202 Dome, George 90674
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   209 Dower, Chris 90661
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   217 Frankel, Craig 90655
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   178 Hatcher, Henry 90664
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   211 Ivy, Lemont 90659
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   226 Jacobs, Mike 90670
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   225 Kaiser, Jamie 90663
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   188 Metke, Chris 90673
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   216 Miller, Jay 90657
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   215 Nelson Jr, Ron 90660
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   169 Pollack, Scott 90654
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   215 Spigner, Jimmy 90671
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   173 Stier, Kevin 90672
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   234 Wells, Robert 90662
Qualifying Round 2    08-17 Sat 2:00 PM   168 Williams, Ted 90668