2019 MYST 8/25/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 8/25/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   200 CAMPBELL, BRANDON 91542
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   178 HENRY, SAMARA 91544
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Horton, Jacob 91545
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   151 KEEN, CHASE 91546
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   161 KINEALY, BEN 91547
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   121 LANDS, ABBIE 91548
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   124 Nix, Cody 91549
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   103 ODOM, ARRAYAH 91550
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   148 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER 91551
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   170 STACY, TESSA 91552
12/15Mixed    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK 91553
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BAER, COURTNEY 90155
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Bean, Corynne 91303
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Ennis, Caitlyn 91493
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 GAGE, SKYLA 91391
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   178 HENRY, SAMARA 91286
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KRENER, HANNAH 91008
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 RADLIFF, CAITLIN 90268
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   180 SUZUKI, BROOKLYN 91223
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Thilman, Ashleigh 91458
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   140 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH 89726
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   164 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY 89725
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   159 CLARK, CODIE 90479
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   151 KEEN, AIDAN 90971
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   151 KEEN, CHASE 90972
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   161 KINEALY, BEN 91285
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   121 LANDS, ABBIE 90326
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   124 Nix, Cody 90321
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   103 ODOM, ARRAYAH 89896
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   120 RUBINSTEIN, MAX 91238
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   148 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER 91387
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   162 STACY, TESSA 90193
Handicap    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK 90385
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Boyce, Jeremiah 91371
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   200 CAMPBELL, BRANDON 91007
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   180 CONNORS, ANDREW 90982
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 ENGLE, EVAN 90943
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   191 FELBAB, KYLE 91294
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   197 Grey, Robert 90152
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Horton, Jacob 90957
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY 89722
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Laslie, Daniel 90330
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   200 MACIEJEWSKI, BRETT 90323
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   208 MADREY, GORDON 91291
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Schatteman , Sammy 90376
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   202 SCOTT, ELIJAH 89986
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Stacy, Trent 90041
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Vallow, Trevor 91283
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN 90386
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BAER, COURTNEY 91570
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Bean, Corynne 91571
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   140 BENAVIDEZ, ELISABETH 91572
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Ennis, Caitlyn 91573
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 GAGE, SKYLA 91574
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KRENER, HANNAH 91575
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 RADLIFF, CAITLIN 91576
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   180 SUZUKI, BROOKLYN 91577
U17-20F    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Thilman, Ashleigh 91569
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   164 BENAVIDEZ, ZACHARY 91578
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   159 CLARK, CODIE 91579
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   180 CONNORS, ANDREW 91580
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 ENGLE, EVAN 91581
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   191 FELBAB, KYLE 91582
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   151 KEEN, AIDAN 91583
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Laslie, Daniel 91584
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   200 MACIEJEWSKI, BRETT 91585
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   120 RUBINSTEIN, MAX 91586
U17B-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Schatteman , Sammy 91587
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Boyce, Jeremiah 91558
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   197 Grey, Robert 91559
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 KINEALY, JEREMY 91560
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   208 MADREY, GORDON 91561
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   202 SCOTT, ELIJAH 91562
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Stacy, Trent 91563
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Vallow, Trevor 91564
U20M-JG    08-25 Sun 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN 91565