2020 Sport Bowl, Sioux Falls JST Jan 12th, 2020
Roster for Sport Bowl, Sioux Falls JST Jan 12th, 2020

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   121 Bell, Hayden 113490
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   181 Bell, Hunter 113491
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   104 Constant, Riley 113492
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   184 Gage, Becker 113496
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   105 Golay, Kemper 113634
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   159 Hansen, Sydney 113635
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   157 Hewitt, Tyler 113497
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Hieb, Brooklyn 113498
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   118 Hindbjorgen, Jack 113636
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   138 Jensen, Micah 113499
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Koepke, Becky 113630
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   179 Kruse, Michael 113502
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   127 Matthiesen, Zoey 113503
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   136 Nate, Myer 113505
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   178 Noteboom , Cayden 113631
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   170 Noteboom, Hunter 113633
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   91 Putnam, Aubrey 113506
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   177 Rawstern, Remington 113507
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   165 Reisner, Garrett 113508
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   160 Staples, Tanner 113509
Qualify Handicap    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   155 Wiekamp, Sandler 113512
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Axsom, Riley 113622
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   205 Bern, Josh 113467
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Broshears, Trevor 113621
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   200 DeWerth, Brendan 113468
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   142 Fairbotham, Jakob 113626
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Frieler, Mitchell 113627
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   188 Johnson, Korrissa 113628
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Johnson, Mitchell 113469
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Kearin, Marissa 113471
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Koepke, Cody 113472
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Krueger, Lee 113474
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Kruse, Emaly 113475
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Luke, Treven 113623
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Marcotte, Andrew 113476
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Marsh, Michael 113620
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 May, Dylan 113477
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   221 McBride, Jakob 113478
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 McMartin, William 113488
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Miller, Brayden 113489
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Oakland, Michael 113480
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Paulsen, Morgan 113487
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Pinn, Daniel 113481
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Reisner, Eli 113482
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Scott, Chandler 113619
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Shea, Alexis 113486
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Soutar-Bishop, Miller 113483
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Spier, Rachel 113624
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   204 Teply, Carter 113484
Qualify Scratch    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   230 VanNoort, Cassidy 113629
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   181 Bell, Hunter 113769
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   104 Constant, Riley 113774
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   184 Gage, Becker 113771
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   118 Hindbjorgen, Jack 113773
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   127 Matthiesen, Zoey 113770
Step handicap    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   155 Wiekamp, Sandler 113772
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 Broshears, Trevor 113857
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   200 Johnson, Mitchell 113860
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 Koepke, Cody 113863
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 Kruse, Emaly 113859
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 May, Dylan 113864
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   221 McBride, Jakob 113858
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 Pinn, Daniel 113861
Step scratch    01-11 Sat 10:33 PM   230 Shea, Alexis 113862