2020 SEATTLE YOUTH MASTERS
Roster for SEATTLE YOUTH MASTERS

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   138 Bachmeier-Emswiler, Jasmine 114683
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   88 Combs, Molly 114737
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   175 Fox, Nicolas 114684
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   127 Gildon, Samyia 114685
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   154 Hess Jr, Matthew 114686
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   166 Jance, Colt 114729
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   146 Lundgren, Kaylee 114687
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   126 McDugle, Alena 114718
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   157 Sage, Madeline 114688
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   132 Soper, Kyle 114721
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   122 Tang, Nathan 114689
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   70 Trevethan, Charles 114723
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   158 Wilcox, Kierra 114691
Handicap Qualifying    01-18 Sat 9:00 AM   133 Wills, Tobias 114720
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   138 Bachmeier-Emswiler, Jasmine 115592
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   88 Combs, Molly 115589
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   166 Jance, Colt 115587
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   146 Lundgren, Kaylee 115593
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   126 McDugle, Alena 115591
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   157 Sage, Madeline 115594
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   122 Tang, Nathan 115590
Handicap Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:00 AM   133 Wills, Tobias 115588
Hdcp Final    01-19 Sun 12:30 PM   166 Jance, Colt 115610
Hdcp Final    01-19 Sun 12:30 PM   126 McDugle, Alena 115611
Hdcp Final    01-19 Sun 12:30 PM   122 Tang, Nathan 115609
Hdcp Matchplay    01-19 Sun 9:30 AM   88 Combs, Molly 115598
Hdcp Matchplay    01-19 Sun 9:30 AM   166 Jance, Colt 115600
Hdcp Matchplay    01-19 Sun 9:30 AM   126 McDugle, Alena 115599
Hdcp Matchplay    01-19 Sun 9:30 AM   122 Tang, Nathan 115597
Open Final    01-19 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Jodoin, Adam 115624
Open Final    01-19 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Malone, John 115625
Open Final    01-19 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 115626
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Baltazar, Bradley 115607
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Boudreau, Brooklyn 115605
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Craig, Preston 115601
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Jacobson, Malcolm 115606
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Jodoin, Adam 115604
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Kaurin, Mac 115608
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Malone, John 115603
Open Matchplay    01-19 Sun 10:30 AM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 115602
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Baltazar, Bradley 114866
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Boudreau, Brooklyn 114692
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Broussard, Skyler 115049
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Craig, Preston 114693
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Davis, Harrison 114694
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Edwards, Payton 114695
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Freund, Peyton 114696
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Gosney-Tuiloma, Juliauna 114697
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Gritzke, Sam 114698
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Hardman, Liam 114867
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Jacobson, Malcolm 114927
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Jodoin, Adam 115085
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Jordan, Conner 114699
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Kaurin, Mac 114700
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Knudsen, Duke 114701
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Kwon, Dohoon 114702
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 LaTurner, Wendy Jo 114703
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Lennox, Jacob 114704
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Lennox, Matthew 114705
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Lindeke, Marissa 114706
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Magana, Ruth 114707
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Malone, John 114708
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Martin, Andrew 114709
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Moser-Hernandez, Alejandro 114710
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Rosales, Paul 114711
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Sage, Madeline 114934
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 San Soucie, Madelyn 115048
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Sellgren, Dante 114712
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Simperman, Charlie 114713
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Smith, Evan 114714
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Tsu, Darin 114715
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 114979
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Wilcox, Kailee 114726
Open Qualifying    01-18 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Ziegler, Lohrghan 115011
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Baltazar, Bradley 115467
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Boudreau, Brooklyn 115464
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Craig, Preston 115463
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Davis, Harrison 115476
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Edwards, Payton 115472
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Gosney-Tuiloma, Juliauna 115466
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Hardman, Liam 115473
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Jacobson, Malcolm 115465
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Jodoin, Adam 115460
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Jordan, Conner 115468
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Kaurin, Mac 115474
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Lennox, Matthew 115475
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Malone, John 115462
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Martin, Andrew 115470
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Rosales, Paul 115469
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Simperman, Charlie 115477
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 115461
Open Semifinals    01-19 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Wilcox, Kailee 115471