2020 Suzie's Singles Showdown
Roster for Suzie's Singles Showdown

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   7/1 206 Ailport, Candice 158194
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   10/5 202 Barber, Rob 160698
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   1/2 216 Belcher, Kyle 158185
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   1/3 199 Berkey, Tim 158186
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   5/5 207 Bialza, Doug 158237
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   11/2 184 Buchholz, Mitch 158203
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   0/1 171 Buchholz, Pam 158204
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   11/3 210 Buchholz, William 158205
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   1/5 194 Burdge, Eric 158188
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/1 198 Campbell, Joseph 158189
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   1/4 167 Clydesdale, Doug 158187
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   9/2 174 Cole, Chilly 158192
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   1/1 192 Curiel, Jonathan 158184
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   4/3 184 Diarmit, Terry 158223
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   8/2 216 Dill, Travis 158197
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   5/3 210 Farquhar, Lee 158226
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   12/1 183 Fogle, Bobby 160708
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   12/3 162 Fogle, LaDonna 160711
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   12/2 169 Fogle, Zach 160710
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   6/3 184 Freeman, Randy 160703
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   8/1 222 Fulp, Scottie 158195
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   0/2 193 Gibbons, Bryan 158218
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   10/3 232 Godinho, Tony 158238
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   6/2 170 Gray, Melissa 160702
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   3/1 208 Gray, Michael 158211
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   10/1 205 Grudzinski, Eddie 158233
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   7/5 206 Hunt, Jordan 158225
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   8/5 182 Jones, Katrina 158221
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   10/4 172 Keene, Tyson 158241
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   5/2 189 King, William 158209
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   3/4 185 Lowery, Michelle 158232
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/5 178 Lunsford, Trisha 158224
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   7/2 136 Lynne, Avery 158201
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   6/4 212 Manecke, David 160704
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   9/3 219 Marlotty, Phillip 158219
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   5/4 197 Mattingly, Cindy 158236
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   4/1 175 Miller, Paula 158215
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   4/2 194 Miller, Scott 158216
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   11/4 197 Moore II, Jerome 158206
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   10/2 225 Mora, Steve 158234
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   0/4 191 Palmquist, Zach 158228
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   9/4 211 Pierce, Chris 158222
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   11/1 209 Pierce, Heidi 158202
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   8/4 195 Price, Jeremy 158220
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   0/3 212 Raber, Ken 160700
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   3/3 226 Saperstein, Todd 158231
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/3 226 Saperstein, Todd 161774
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   7/3 194 Scalf, Andrew 158207
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   3/2 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 158227
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   0/5 198 Skorniak, Dan 158210
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/4 180 Sonognini, Jayne 158199
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   4/4 208 Stephens, Nathan 158230
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   12/5 245 Stone, Zack 161552
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   12/4 199 Studer, Brandon 158235
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   6/1 193 Tameno, Kenny 160701
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   7/4 205 Walrath, Joseph 158212
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   9/1 176 Ward, James 158193
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   8/3 190 Watts, Dan 158200
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/3 189 White, George 161178
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   5/1 176 Yost, Sean 158208
4 Game Qualify    09-12 Sat 9:00 AM   2/2 193 Young, Rick 158190
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   3/1 216 Belcher, Kyle 161831
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   8/1 199 Berkey, Tim 161830
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   4/1 210 Buchholz, William 161834
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   9/1 194 Burdge, Eric 161840
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   7/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161835
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   2/1 174 Cole, Chilly 161837
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   11/1 222 Fulp, Scottie 161838
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   10/1 189 King, William 161836
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   5/1 175 Miller, Paula 161827
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   12/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161833
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   3/2 195 Price, Jeremy 161828
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   6/1 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 161829
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   1/2 208 Stephens, Nathan 161826
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   1/1 176 Ward, James 161832
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   7/2 176 Yost, Sean 161839
Top 16    09-12 Sat 2:30 PM   5/2 193 Young, Rick 161825
Top 2    09-12 Sat 4:15 PM   3/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161861
Top 2    09-12 Sat 4:15 PM   4/1 176 Ward, James 161862
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   3/2 206 Ailport, Candice 161744
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   8/2 216 Belcher, Kyle 161767
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 216 Belcher, Kyle 161783
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 216 Belcher, Kyle 161799
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 216 Belcher, Kyle 161815
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   7/3 199 Berkey, Tim 161753
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 199 Berkey, Tim 161782
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 199 Berkey, Tim 161798
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 199 Berkey, Tim 161814
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   1/2 210 Buchholz, William 161743
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 210 Buchholz, William 161786
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 210 Buchholz, William 161802
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 210 Buchholz, William 161818
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   11/2 194 Burdge, Eric 161766
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 194 Burdge, Eric 161792
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 194 Burdge, Eric 161808
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 194 Burdge, Eric 161824
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   9/3 198 Campbell, Joseph 161758
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   4/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161760
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161787
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161803
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161819
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   5/2 174 Cole, Chilly 161747
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 174 Cole, Chilly 161789
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 174 Cole, Chilly 161805
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 174 Cole, Chilly 161821
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   3/1 192 Curiel, Jonathan 161755
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   1/1 210 Farquhar, Lee 161761
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   6/1 169 Fogle, Zach 161768
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   2/2 222 Fulp, Scottie 161759
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 222 Fulp, Scottie 161790
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 222 Fulp, Scottie 161806
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 222 Fulp, Scottie 161822
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   9/2 232 Godinho, Tony 161762
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   8/1 205 Grudzinski, Eddie 161742
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   2/1 189 King, William 161757
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 189 King, William 161788
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 189 King, William 161804
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 189 King, William 161820
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   10/2 185 Lowery, Michelle 161748
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   9/1 219 Marlotty, Phillip 161749
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   12/2 175 Miller, Paula 161754
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 175 Miller, Paula 161779
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 175 Miller, Paula 161795
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 175 Miller, Paula 161811
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   7/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161745
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161785
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161801
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161817
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   12/1 211 Pierce, Chris 161750
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   5/1 209 Pierce, Heidi 161751
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   4/2 195 Price, Jeremy 161739
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 195 Price, Jeremy 161780
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 195 Price, Jeremy 161796
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 195 Price, Jeremy 161812
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   2/3 226 Saperstein, Todd 161775
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   5/3 194 Scalf, Andrew 161764
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   7/2 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 161740
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 161781
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 161797
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 197 Schoenheit, Matthew 161813
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   3/3 208 Stephens, Nathan 161752
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 208 Stephens, Nathan 161778
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 208 Stephens, Nathan 161794
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 208 Stephens, Nathan 161810
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   10/1 176 Ward, James 161741
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Ward, James 161784
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Ward, James 161800
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Ward, James 161816
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   6/2 190 Watts, Dan 161763
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   11/3 189 White, George 161765
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   1/3 176 Yost, Sean 161746
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Yost, Sean 161791
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Yost, Sean 161807
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 176 Yost, Sean 161823
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   11/1 193 Young, Rick 161756
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 193 Young, Rick 161777
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 193 Young, Rick 161793
Top 30    09-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0/1 193 Young, Rick 161809
Top 4    09-12 Sat 3:45 PM   7/1 210 Buchholz, William 161859
Top 4    09-12 Sat 3:45 PM   6/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161857
Top 4    09-12 Sat 3:45 PM   5/1 176 Ward, James 161858
Top 4    09-12 Sat 3:45 PM   8/1 176 Yost, Sean 161860
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   3/1 199 Berkey, Tim 161842
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   4/1 210 Buchholz, William 161848
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   5/1 167 Clydesdale, Doug 161843
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   6/1 175 Miller, Paula 161844
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   7/1 197 Moore II, Jerome 161846
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   8/1 176 Ward, James 161841
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   9/1 176 Yost, Sean 161847
Top 8    09-12 Sat 3:15 PM   10/1 193 Young, Rick 161845