2020 October TVMT - Youth
Roster for October TVMT - Youth

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort Paid sort
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   96 Bly, Bella 173994
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   113 Colson, Lauren 173978
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   99 Ellerd, Avery 173967
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   66 Fieldstad, Dylan 171610
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   88 Hope-Faz, Sofie 173950
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   105 Jacobson, Trevor 173947
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   108 McMaster, William 173953
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   104 Penner, Isaac 173829
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   49 Sarver, Brogan 173948
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   64 Schwartz, Alexander 173072
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   87 Schwartz, Nathaniel 172693
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   102 Schwartz, Zack 172692
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   94 Solis, Jackson 173831
HDCP 114 & below    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   95 VINCENT, MICHAEL 173942
HDCP 114 & below FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   96 Bly, Bella 174200
HDCP 114 & below FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   66 Fieldstad, Dylan 174198
HDCP 114 & below FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   88 Hope-Faz, Sofie 174197
HDCP 114 & below FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   49 Sarver, Brogan 174199
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   96 Bly, Bella 174143
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   66 Fieldstad, Dylan 174141
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   88 Hope-Faz, Sofie 174140
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   105 Jacobson, Trevor 174146
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   49 Sarver, Brogan 174145
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   64 Schwartz, Alexander 174147
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   87 Schwartz, Nathaniel 174144
HDCP 114 & below SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   102 Schwartz, Zack 174142
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   152 Bly, Jasmine 173938
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   138 Caress, Dylan 173370
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   121 Cliff, Jadyn 173427
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   127 Colby, Katrina 172153
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   144 Colby, Russell 172159
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   142 Crosby, Luke 172179
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   120 Fleetwood, Trevin 173946
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   128 Henry, Joel 173961
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   153 Henry, Kaidon 173963
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   116 Hope-Audet, Sawyer 173951
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   143 Lawson, Abbey 173807
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   117 Louie, Oliver 172837
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   139 McMaster, Caleb 173955
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   131 Nhok, Rattanak 173969
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   147 Rogers, Tristan 173966
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   130 Strand, Cooper 173915
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   124 Williams, Brayden 173944
HDCP 115-154    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   125 Wright, Danielle 172168
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   144 Colby, Russell 174191
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   144 Colby, Russell 174205
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   128 Henry, Joel 174188
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   128 Henry, Joel 174208
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   143 Lawson, Abbey 174190
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   143 Lawson, Abbey 174206
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   130 Strand, Cooper 174189
HDCP 115-154 FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   130 Strand, Cooper 174207
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   138 Caress, Dylan 174158
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   127 Colby, Katrina 174159
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   144 Colby, Russell 174160
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   128 Henry, Joel 174156
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   116 Hope-Audet, Sawyer 174162
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   143 Lawson, Abbey 174157
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   139 McMaster, Caleb 174163
HDCP 115-154 SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   130 Strand, Cooper 174161
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   166 Archabal, Brianna 173937
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   184 Chatterton, Brody 172152
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   156 Colson, Luke 173655
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   166 Dutton, Sean 173832
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   156 Hull, Carter 173941
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   171 Hull, Nevaeh 172774
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   156 McMaster, Josh 172725
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   166 Nhok, Lillian 173968
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   162 Ostrum, Wesley 172773
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   175 Robison, Abigail 172167
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   189 Smith, Mathew 171432
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   160 Solis, Ben 173830
HDCP 155+    10-18 Sun 9:30 AM   157 Verano, Cody 172208
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   156 Colson, Luke 174186
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   156 Colson, Luke 174201
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   166 Nhok, Lillian 174187
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   166 Nhok, Lillian 174202
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   162 Ostrum, Wesley 174184
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   162 Ostrum, Wesley 174204
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   160 Solis, Ben 174185
HDCP 155+ FINAL    10-18 Sun 1:00 PM   160 Solis, Ben 174203
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   166 Archabal, Brianna 174175
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   156 Colson, Luke 174177
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   166 Dutton, Sean 174174
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   156 Hull, Carter 174180
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   156 McMaster, Josh 174176
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   166 Nhok, Lillian 174179
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   162 Ostrum, Wesley 174173
HDCP 155+ SEMI    10-18 Sun 12:00 PM   160 Solis, Ben 174178
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   138 Barbosa, Maria 177373
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   175 Chatterton, Brody 172637
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   152 Herrmann, Benjamin 173443
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   141 Herrmann, Joshua 173444
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   166 Nelson, Ashton 173828
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   160 Ostrum, Wesley 173438
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   149 Piet, Landon 173502
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   138 Barbosa, Maria 173100
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   127 Caress, Dylan 173373
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   116 Cliff, Jadyn 173426
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   120 Colby, Katrina 173495
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   131 Colby, Russell 173496
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   126 Crosby, Luke 172178
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   146 Doramus, Matt 173504
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   153 Dutton, Sean 173486
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   141 Herrmann, Joshua 173097
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   150 Holmes, Dawson 172188
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   152 Louie, Oliver 172331
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   137 Nhok, Lillian 173295
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   118 Nhok, Rattanak 173297
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   110 Penner, Isaac 173437
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   149 Piet, Landon 173501
SCRATCH 159 & below    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   143 Verano, Cody 172209
SCRATCH 159 & below FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   127 Caress, Dylan 173715
SCRATCH 159 & below FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   131 Colby, Russell 173713
SCRATCH 159 & below FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   149 Piet, Landon 173712
SCRATCH 159 & below FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   143 Verano, Cody 173714
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   138 Barbosa, Maria 173684
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   127 Caress, Dylan 173682
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   131 Colby, Russell 173679
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   153 Dutton, Sean 173685
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   141 Herrmann, Joshua 173681
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   118 Nhok, Rattanak 173683
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   149 Piet, Landon 173678
SCRATCH 159 & below SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   143 Verano, Cody 173680
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   158 Cavan, Chancelor 171585
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   175 Chatterton, Brody 171141
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   160 Hall, Jaxson 173225
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   152 Herrmann, Benjamin 173095
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   204 Magee, Griffen 173115
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   166 Nelson, Ashton 172330
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   160 Ostrum, Wesley 172772
SCRATCH 160+    10-17 Sat 2:00 PM   169 PIET, AIDAN 173500
SCRATCH 160+ FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   175 Chatterton, Brody 173718
SCRATCH 160+ FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   166 Nelson, Ashton 173717
SCRATCH 160+ FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   160 Ostrum, Wesley 173716
SCRATCH 160+ FINAL    10-17 Sat 5:30 PM   169 PIET, AIDAN 173719
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   158 Cavan, Chancelor 173675
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   175 Chatterton, Brody 173672
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   160 Hall, Jaxson 173671
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   152 Herrmann, Benjamin 173674
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   204 Magee, Griffen 173677
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   166 Nelson, Ashton 173673
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   160 Ostrum, Wesley 173676
SCRATCH 160+ SEMI    10-17 Sat 4:30 PM   169 PIET, AIDAN 173670