2021 Westy's Summer Eliminator #7
Roster for Westy's Summer Eliminator #7

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 216 Cecil, Jeff 308367
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Colibas, Bucur 308366
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Conradi, Jeff 308368
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Fiscus, Holden 308369
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Manwill, Wayne 308364
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Schimming, Scott 308363
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Simpson, KT 308365
Div A RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 230 Wheeler, Nick 308362
Div A RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 216 Cecil, Jeff 308385
Div A RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 230 Conradi, Jeff 308384
Div A RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 230 Schimming, Scott 308387
Div A RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 230 Simpson, KT 308386
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 185 Ferguson, Dylan 308370
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 176 Fieldstad, Samantha 308380
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 193 Fredericks, Teaven-Jai 308371
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 190 Hampton, Greg 308376
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 189 Hand, Renee 308378
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 178 Hopkins, Trevor 308374
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 199 Long, Carol 308382
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 194 Long, Steve 308373
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 191 Newman, Jeff 308377
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 160 Quarles, Anthony 308375
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 193 Souza, Aaron 308372
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 175 Troutner, Seth 308381
Div B RD2    06-23 Wed 8:30 PM   0/1 300 White, Matt 308379
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 190 Hampton, Greg 308388
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 178 Hopkins, Trevor 308392
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 194 Long, Steve 308390
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 191 Newman, Jeff 308393
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 175 Troutner, Seth 308391
Div B RD3    06-23 Wed 9:15 PM   0/1 300 White, Matt 308389
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   28/1 216 Cecil, Jeff 305634
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   27/3 230 Colibas, Bucur 308216
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   35/3 230 Conradi, Jeff 308283
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   29/1 230 Fiscus, Holden 307912
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   35/1 205 Fowler, Brandon 307945
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   36/2 205 Fowler, Tyler 307850
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   21/2 202 Gantz, Christopher 307519
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   27/2 230 Lethcoe, Parker 307863
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   23/2 230 Manwill, Wayne 308223
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   24/2 210 Pankowski, Danny 307911
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   37/3 230 Raybourn, Jeremy 308271
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   24/1 230 Schimming, Scott 307444
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   33/2 230 Simpson, KT 308194
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   31/3 230 Trevino, Zach 308195
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   33/1 230 Wheeler, Nick 308159
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   25/1 200 Wilson, Gabriel 307907
Division A Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   22/2 230 Wormsbaker, Sam 308047
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   23/1 176 Babbitt, Jon 307894
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   27/1 185 Ferguson, Dylan 307869
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   38/1 185 Fieldstad, Lance 307867
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   37/2 176 Fieldstad, Samantha 307868
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   29/3 193 Fredericks, Teaven-Jai 308176
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   38/2 190 Hampton, Greg 308196
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   35/2 189 Hand, Renee 307859
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   26/1 165 Hankins, Sandi 307877
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   32/1 161 Hartman, Derek 307864
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   32/2 171 Hartman , William 307866
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   21/1 178 Hopkins, Trevor 307892
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   21/3 175 Insyxiengmay, Johnny 308227
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   34/1 199 Long, Carol 307580
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   34/2 194 Long, Steve 307581
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   31/2 186 Myler, Michael 307910
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   22/1 191 Newman, Jeff 307860
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   36/1 175 Newson, Dante 307870
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   28/2 192 Patton, Chad 307891
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   30/1 160 Quarles, Anthony 307862
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   29/2 193 Souza, Aaron 307854
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   30/2 164 Sutton, Stone 307861
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   31/1 175 Troutner, Seth 307865
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   25/3 180 Vongthachanh, Don 308226
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   37/1 300 White, Matt 307884
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   26/2 199 Wilson, Ben 307909
Division B Eliminator    06-23 Wed 7:00 PM   25/2 199 Wilson, Thomas 307908