2022 Championship Bowling Masters
Roster for Championship Bowling Masters

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort Paid sort
Lady/SR Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   219 Robinson, Chris 522233
Lady/SR Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Trader, Kevin 523114
Lady/SR Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   219 Robinson, Chris 522240
Lady/SR Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Massey, Jeffrey 549738
Lady/SR Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   219 Robinson, Chris 522237
Lady/SR Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   212 White, Kelsie 527313
Lady/SR Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   219 Robinson, Chris 522247
Lady/SR Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   219 Robinson, Chris 522250
Open Qualifying Fri 4 PM    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Breckenridge, Adam 521856
Open Qualifying Fri 4 PM    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   213 Carlos, Jeff 522544
Open Qualifying Fri 4 PM    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Maas, Gene 522960
Open Qualifying Fri 4 PM    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Nolan, Jordan 521785
Open Qualifying Fri 4 PM    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Zabriskie, Kurt 557444
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Erskine, Kevin 522620
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   174 Erskine, Kimberly 538886
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Higley, Joshua 542250
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Hoskins, Alex 522282
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Myers, Richie 536132
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Nielson, Waylon 522569
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Sanchez, Justin 522700
Open Qualifying Fri 7 PM    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Zabriskie, Kurt 557445
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   217 Briggs, Craig 522513
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   213 Carlos, Jeff 522546
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   217 Carrigan, Rick 544601
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Eldred, JJ 522608
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   210 Hatch, Brayden 522541
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Horenberger, Shawn 522512
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Leong, Dallas 522455
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Lopez, Tyler 532298
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Maas, Gene 522961
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   214 MANDELL, MARK 521794
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Nielson, Waylon 522574
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   226 Ouzenian, Art 522522
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 WILLIS, RYAN 537853
Open Qualifying Sat 12 PM    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Woods, David 521770
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Chatterton, Brody 543274
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Erskine, Kevin 522621
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   210 Hatch, Brayden 522542
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Lopez, Tyler 532304
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Nielson, Waylon 522575
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Nolan, Jordan 521795
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Sanchez, Justin 522701
Open Qualifying Sat 4 PM    09-17 Sat 4:00 PM   230 Shippy, Phillip 556079
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   174 Brown, Tristan 522727
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   210 Hatch, Brayden 522540
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Koyle, Rich 522719
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Lopez, Tyler 532292
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Nielson, Waylon 522573
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Stermer, Cody 522605
Open Qualifying Sat 9 AM    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   194 Zabriskie, Kurt 529135
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   199 Spruill, Darrin 540127
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   230 Vanderbloom, Nicholas 522723
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   152 Wolfe, Hayden 522651
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 4:00 PM   160 Wolfe, Hayden 550753
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   198 Canlas, Carl 532339
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Higley, Joshua 542255
Under Qualifying Fri    09-16 Fri 7:00 PM   230 Vanderbloom, Nicholas 522724
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   191 Brown, Scott 527230
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   174 Erskine, Kimberly 538879
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   194 Fugate, Andrew 529127
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   185 Hull, Nevaeh 521837
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 9:00 AM   165 White, Matthew 527314
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   197 Grajeda, Jorge 557256
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Higley, Joshua 542252
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   230 Higley, Joshua 542254
Under Qualifying Sat    09-17 Sat 12:30 PM   195 Patton, Chad 525394