2018 Windermere Realtors Mt. Vernon Open
Roster for Windermere Realtors Mt. Vernon Open

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   6/1 230 Beauchere, William 41881
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   2/1 230 Bowman, Rick 41521
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   4/1 230 Hall, Ray 42180
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   12/1 230 Hardman, Bill 42183
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   7/2 230 Hardman, Liam 41518
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   9/1 230 Hong, Kevin 42176
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   14/1 230 Huntoon, Keith 41888
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   10/1 230 Jensen, Jon 42191
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   4/2 230 Leask, David 42179
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   2/2 230 Lee, Deb 41541
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   3/1 230 Lee, Sean 42178
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   7/1 230 Lennox, Brandon 42186
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   12/2 230 Lennox, Jacob 42189
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   11/2 230 Lennox, Matthew 41526
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   1/1 230 Lough, Rick 41879
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   1/2 230 Lough, Tyler 41880
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   3/2 230 Lough Jr., John 42181
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   9/2 230 McCoy, Gary 42190
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   14/2 230 McGee, Pat 41522
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   8/1 230 Mhley, Christopher 41524
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   6/2 230 Mulczynski, Zbigniew 42182
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   13/1 230 Nichols, Carl 41516
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   8/2 230 Pickel, Ben 42192
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   13/2 230 Popio Jr., James 42177
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   11/1 230 Topp, Alan 42188
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   5/1 230 Wilson, David 41517
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 10:00 AM   5/2 230 Yost, Jimmy 41523
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   3/2 230 Bik, Jamie 42211
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   4/2 230 Blakeslee, Bob 42187
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   15/1 230 Braganza, Gomer 42206
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   5/2 230 Camyn, Brian 41887
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   9/1 230 Davidson, Bob 42217
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   8/1 230 DeBolt, Randy 41531
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   7/2 230 Ellis, Mike 42221
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   7/1 230 Ellis, Robert 42220
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   16/2 230 Gates, Bryan 41528
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   9/2 230 Gratzer, Austin 41540
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   12/1 230 Hall, Ray 42199
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   3/1 230 Hanson, Kent 42210
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   15/2 230 Hardman, Bill 42207
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   4/1 230 Hardman, Liam 42212
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   10/1 230 Hopfner, Todd 41539
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   2/2 230 Jensen, Jon 42213
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   13/3 230 Karlson, Joey 42223
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   11/2 230 Leask, David 42198
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   13/1 230 Lennox, Brandon 42201
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   10/2 230 Lennox, Jacob 42216
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   16/1 230 Lennox, Matthew 42208
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   1/2 230 Lennox, Michael 42209
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   11/1 230 McBee, Chuck 41537
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   14/1 230 McCoy, Gary 42203
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   8/2 230 McGee, Pat 42222
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   5/1 230 McNeal, Tommie 41544
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   14/2 230 Miller, Quinton 42205
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   12/2 230 Mulczynski, Zbigniew 42200
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   13/2 230 Richard, Jason 41886
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   1/1 230 Small, Scott 41527
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   11/3 230 Velasco, Jai 42218
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   6/1 230 Watanabe, Tim 41534
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   6/2 230 Weier, Cameron 41538
6 Games Qualifying    06-23 Sat 3:00 PM   2/1 230 Wilson, David 41885
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   2/1 230 Davidson, Bob 42231
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   15/1 230 Hong, Kevin 42232
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   1/1 230 Hopfner, Todd 42233
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   10/1 230 Jensen, Jon 42234
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   16/1 230 Lee, Deb 42235
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   4/1 230 Lennox, Brandon 42236
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   3/1 230 Lough, Rick 42237
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   8/1 230 McNeal, Tommie 42238
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   9/1 230 Miller, Quinton 42239
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   14/1 230 Nichols, Carl 42240
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   11/1 230 Richard, Jason 42241
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   12/1 230 Watanabe, Tim 42242
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   13/1 230 Weier, Cameron 42243
Match Play win=30pins    06-24 Sun 10:00 AM   7/1 230 Yost, Jimmy 42244
Stepladder finals    06-24 Sun 1:30 PM   / 230 Jensen, Jon 42288
Stepladder finals    06-24 Sun 1:30 PM   / 230 McNeal, Tommie 42290
Stepladder finals    06-24 Sun 1:30 PM   / 230 Miller, Quinton 42291
Stepladder finals    06-24 Sun 1:30 PM   / 230 Watanabe, Tim 42289
Stepladder finals    06-24 Sun 1:30 PM   / 230 Yost, Jimmy 42292