2018 October Pin Street NO TAP DOUBLES
Roster for October Pin Street NO TAP DOUBLES

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   118 Ackerman, Sabrina 52168
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   149 Ackerman, Steve 52169
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   183 Bairunas, Ken 52170
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   218 Bellanca, David 52173
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Benza, Michele 52177
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   145 Berner, Ethan 52179
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Berner, Warren 52180
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Chapman, Stephen 52182
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   181 Cooper, Patti 52183
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   216 Cooper, Scott 52184
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   191 Day, Kevin 52186
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   153 Day, Laurie 52188
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   212 Dovers, Jennifer 52189
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   214 Froscher, Jordan 52191
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   158 Gray, Bill 52193
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   170 Hall, Bernie 52194
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   187 Horton, Gina 52195
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   189 Kobold, Sarah 52198
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   219 Lindsay, Greg 52199
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   204 Louchart, Ron 52201
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   137 Nave, Goldie 52203
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   209 Sotor, Mike 52205
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   182 Turner, Frank 52206
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   174 Walterick, Richard 52207
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   208 Weinstock, Travis 52208
HDCP NASSAU alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   141 Westcebulski, Linda 52210
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   118 Ackerman, Sabrina 51582
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   149 Ackerman, Steve 51582
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   183 Bairunas, Ken 51570
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   218 Bellanca, David 51573
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Benza, Michele 51573
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   157 Berner, Ebbie 51570
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   145 Berner, Ethan 51568
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Berner, Warren 51568
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   173 Bill, Barb 51578
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   203 Carlton, Brendan 51909
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   172 Chapman, Stephen 51569
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   162 Coate, Sean 51583
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   181 Cooper, Patti 51574
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   216 Cooper, Scott 51574
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   183 Copeland, Brian 51567
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   173 Davis, Jason 51907
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   191 Day, Kevin 51581
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   153 Day, Laurie 51581
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   139 DiRenzo, Christine 51579
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   212 Dovers, Jennifer 51585
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   184 Duncan, Matt 51578
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   151 Everly, Joanne 51583
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   214 Froscher, Jordan 51569
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   120 Gallagher, Lisa 52150
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   190 Gibson, Carl 51577
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   158 Gray, Bill 51566
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   170 Hall, Bernie 51772
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   204 Hogan, Jeff 52150
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   187 Horton, Gina 51584
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   214 Kanarick, Kayla 51727
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   159 Klishak, Brittany 51575
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   189 Kobold, Sarah 51580
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   94 Kolecki, Corryn 51906
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   166 Kolecki, Justin 51575
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   219 Lindsay, Greg 51571
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   204 Louchart, Ron 51572
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   163 Mack, Dave 51572
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   163 Manella, Mike 51585
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   168 Mishka, Dustin 51727
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   137 Nave, Goldie 51584
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   146 O'Nan, Thomas 51723
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   150 Poirier, Maria Anne 51565
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   169 Rassoull, Ahad 51771
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   222 Rizzo, Matt 51906
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   160 Scheetz, Kristi 51565
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   209 Sotor, Mike 51772
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   162 Spivey, Eric 51567
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   142 Stewart, Deneen 51577
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   186 Stonitsch, Justin 51723
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   209 Stonitsch, Kevin 51771
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   163 Szerecsen, Louie 51909
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   182 Turner, Frank 51576
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   174 Walterick, Richard 51580
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   208 Weinstock, Travis 51579
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   148 Weisse, Terrie 51571
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   141 Westcebulski, Linda 51566
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   171 Whiteleather, Cynda 51905
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   166 Whiteleather , Levi 52125
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   201 Whiteleather, Richard 52125
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   218 Whiteleather, Scott 51905
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   194 Wright, Richard 51907
HDCP No Tap Doubles    10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   197 Zetterberg, Neil 51576
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   218 Bellanca, David 52172
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   203 Carlton, Brendan 52181
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   216 Cooper, Scott 52185
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   191 Day, Kevin 52187
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   212 Dovers, Jennifer 52190
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   190 Gibson, Carl 52192
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   204 Hogan, Jeff 52212
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   187 Horton, Gina 52196
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   214 Kanarick, Kayla 52197
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   219 Lindsay, Greg 52200
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   204 Louchart, Ron 52202
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   222 Rizzo, Matt 52204
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   208 Weinstock, Travis 52209
SCRATCH SINGLES alibi 10-28 Sun 3:30 PM   197 Zetterberg, Neil 52211
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   218 Bellanca, David 52231
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   172 Benza, Michele 52231
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   172 Chapman, Stephen 52226
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   183 Copeland, Brian 52227
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   173 Davis, Jason 52230
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   191 Day, Kevin 52228
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   153 Day, Laurie 52228
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   212 Dovers, Jennifer 52224
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   214 Froscher, Jordan 52226
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   187 Horton, Gina 52229
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   219 Lindsay, Greg 52225
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   163 Manella, Mike 52224
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   137 Nave, Goldie 52229
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   150 Poirier, Maria Anne 52232
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   160 Scheetz, Kristi 52232
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   162 Spivey, Eric 52227
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   148 Weisse, Terrie 52225
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   166 Whiteleather , Levi 52233
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   201 Whiteleather, Richard 52233
1st Round Cut    10-28 Sun 6:00 PM   194 Wright, Richard 52230
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   172 Chapman, Stephen 52236
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   183 Copeland, Brian 52239
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   212 Dovers, Jennifer 52235
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   214 Froscher, Jordan 52236
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   187 Horton, Gina 52238
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   163 Manella, Mike 52235
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   137 Nave, Goldie 52238
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   162 Spivey, Eric 52239
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   166 Whiteleather , Levi 52237
Final Round    10-28 Sun 6:30 PM   201 Whiteleather, Richard 52237