2019 Brunswick Trio Swiss Tournament
Roster for Brunswick Trio Swiss Tournament

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   1/3 192 Allen, Bryan 113069
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   11/1 183 Anderson, Larry 113085
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   24/3 217 Baker, Troy 113087
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   15/2 205 Beecroft, Jason 113076
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   5/2 198 Blakeslee, Bob 113081
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   8/3 207 Blume, Erin 113091
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   1/2 186 Brown, Robert 113069
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   14/2 192 Buchholz, Matt 113073
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   14/1 171 Buchholz, Pam 113073
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   14/3 202 Buchholz, William 113073
Stepladder Finals    01-12 Sun 4:00 PM   0/1 230 C. Hicks, R. Williams J. Beecroft 113827
Stepladder Finals    01-12 Sun 4:00 PM   0/1 230 C. Kirk, J. Kirk S. Dowell 113829
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   16/3 220 Caswell, Greg 113088
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   19/2 205 Cleveland, David 113074
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   18/2 215 Cocking, Marty 113072
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   9/2 179 Connor, Steven 113089
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   4/1 180 Craig, Bill 113070
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   22/2 218 Davidson, Bob 113079
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   18/3 215 Delap, Ryan 113072
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   9/1 178 Demery, Joshua 113089
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   9/3 183 DeZarn, Matt 113089
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   12/2 207 Dowell, Steve 113082
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   10/2 199 Duncans, Greg 113090
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   3/1 194 Duvall Jr., Ray 113068
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   22/3 222 Ferguson, David 113079
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   17/1 202 Gates, Bryan 113075
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   17/3 223 Gorall, Eddy 113075
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   17/2 202 Gorsuch, Jason 113075
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   15/3 218 Hicks, Chris 113076
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   1/1 170 Hindman, Denise 113069
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   20/2 189 Hohnsbehn III, George 113077
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   2/1 185 Hollands, Nick 113083
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   13/2 193 Ickes, Trevor 113084
Stepladder Finals    01-12 Sun 4:00 PM   0/1 230 J. Karlson, J. Lawrence G. Duncans 113826
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   3/3 206 Jensen, Jon 113068
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   8/1 168 Jones, Katrina 113091
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   10/3 202 Karlson, Joey 113090
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   22/1 204 Kelly, Mike 113079
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   12/3 217 Kirk, Chris 113082
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   12/1 203 Kirk, Jackie 113082
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   3/2 195 Kolppa, Olivia 113068
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   16/2 192 LaFountaine, Lindsey 113088
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   10/1 160 Lawrence, Jeff 113090
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   19/3 212 Lynch, Roy 113074
Stepladder Finals    01-12 Sun 4:00 PM   0/1 230 M. Dezarn, J. Demery S. Connor 113830
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   18/1 204 Marcello, Paul 113072
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   20/3 210 Marlotty, Phillip 113077
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   23/1 200 Martin, Chad 113071
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   21/1 181 McGee, Pat 113078
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   24/1 185 Miller, Jeff 113087
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   24/2 202 Missiaen, Debbie 113087
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   20/1 188 Nguyen, Vu 113077
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   7/2 197 Nootenboom, Rick 113086
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   5/1 189 Price, Ed 113081
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   8/2 189 Price, Jeremy 113091
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   23/2 207 Ramsdell, Ross 113071
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   2/2 193 Rasmussen, Marty 113083
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   2/3 196 Rasmussen, Tyler 113083
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   6/3 216 Richard, Jason 113080
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   4/2 198 Riley, Bert 113070
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   13/3 223 Robinson, Tim 113084
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   19/1 205 Rodgers, Cory 113074
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   11/3 198 Salyer, Doug 113085
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   16/1 180 Shaffer, Scott 113088
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   11/2 192 Shepard, Earl 113085
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   7/1 192 Smith, Kyle 113086
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   6/2 211 Springer, Bruce 113080
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   6/1 201 Springer, Dennis 113080
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   4/3 207 Stormo, Scott 113070
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   5/3 202 Strickland, Bob 113081
Stepladder Finals    01-12 Sun 4:00 PM   0/1 230 T. Robinson, M. Williams T. Ickes 113828
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   7/3 208 Terrill, Matt 113086
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   21/2 195 Thionnet, Brandt 113078
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   21/3 215 Vancleeve, Alan 113078
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   13/1 191 Williams, Matt 113084
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   15/1 202 Williams, Ron 113076
Swiss Trios    01-12 Sun 10:00 AM   23/3 209 Wilson, David 113071