2021 " The " Scratch Tournament 2021
Roster for " The " Scratch Tournament 2021

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   2/1 0 Alexsinski, Bobby 207364
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   2/2 0 Alexsinski, Bobby 230027
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   6/2 0 Allred, Todd 207381
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   6/1 0 Allred, Todd 230008
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   5/1 0 Armstrong, Jake 207385
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   4/3 0 Atkinson, Chris 209835
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   1/2 0 Barnes, Dave 207389
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   2/2 0 Beaudry, Randy 207380
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   7/2 0 Beckmann, Brian 217578
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   8/2 0 Bigby, Alfred "AJ" 207363
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   7/1 0 Bigby, Marie 228443
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   3/1 0 Borgaro, Nick 207371
Step Ladder    02-14 Sun 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Borgaro, Nick 230536
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   4/1 0 Borgaro, Nick 230026
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   8/1 0 Bunk (Y), Hope 207376
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   7/3 0 Burch, Derek 211964
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   8/1 0 Burch, Derek 229952
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   6/1 0 Butler, Michael 228439
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   4/2 0 Carroll, Jeff 207378
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   7/3 0 Carroll, Jeff 230021
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   3/4 0 Carroll, Tim 207387
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   7/3 0 Carter, Wayne 216337
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   8/4 0 Chris, Wert 228440
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   4/2 0 Conger, Jon 216659
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   1/2 0 Croskrey, Nolan 207356
Step Ladder    02-14 Sun 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Croskrey, Nolan 230535
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   2/1 0 Croskrey, Nolan 230018
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   3/2 0 Croskrey, Tommy 207357
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   6/2 0 Daniels, Megan 207386
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   5/2 0 Darsow, Deven 207377
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   1/1 0 Dehn, Karin 211965
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   2/2 0 Dehn, Paul 211966
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   5/1 0 Dugas, Jeremy 229549
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   5/1 0 Dulinger, Julian 207354
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   8/2 0 Ehman, Amanda 220821
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   1/1 0 Elkins, Scott 207367
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   3/1 0 Gassaway, Charles 217641
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   3/2 0 Gee, Owen 207390
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   5/3 0 Hanson, Michael 216728
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   8/1 0 Hanson, Michael 230013
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   2/3 0 Hessler, Michael 228442
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   7/1 0 Heywood, Garrett 207374
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   3/3 0 Heywood, Garrett 230010
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   6/2 0 Hodges, Mark 207360
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   4/3 0 Hodges, Mark 230011
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   8/1 0 Howes, James 217645
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   4/1 0 Hunt, Russ 217235
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   3/1 0 Hunt, Russ 230015
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   2/1 0 James, Stephen 213928
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   5/2 0 Jennison, Lenard" Sackett" 207632
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   3/3 0 Jennison, Tim 223510
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   2/4 0 Kittell, Lyle 229093
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   8/2 0 Kittell, Lyle 230007
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   8/2 0 Kolschefsky, Clint 228438
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   6/3 0 Kruse, Bob 222089
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   5/4 0 Kruse, Odin 217642
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   1/1 0 Link, Jason 221946
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   5/1 0 Link, Jason 230019
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   1/3 0 Link, Jeremy 221945
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   4/3 0 Link, Jeremy 229953
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   6/3 0 Link, Jeremy 230016
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   5/3 0 Link, Joelle 207375
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   5/2 0 Link, Joelle 230023
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   6/3 0 Link, Josh 207372
Step Ladder    02-14 Sun 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Link, Josh 230534
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   5/3 0 Link, Josh 230006
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   5/2 0 Little, Dennis 221943
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   3/3 0 Masters, Cory 207394
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   2/2 0 Matt, Dana 209836
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   8/3 0 McBeth, Ricky 207395
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   8/3 0 McInenly, Mike 209872
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   7/2 0 McInenly, Mike 230020
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   4/2 0 Paul, Keith 207631
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   5/3 0 Perry, Rick 207358
Step Ladder    02-14 Sun 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Perry, Rick 230538
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   1/1 0 Perry, Rick 230005
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   7/2 0 Ramsey, David "Dave" 207379
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   4/1 0 Rawsthorne, Catherine 216660
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   3/2 0 Rawsthorne, Catherine 230024
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   7/1 0 Rooney, Jeremiah 222081
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   3/2 0 Rooney, Tim 207384
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   1/3 0 Rooney, Tim 230022
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   3/1 0 Schoenen, Jim 216334
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   6/1 0 Sears, Dave 207368
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   8/3 0 Sears, Dave 230009
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   7/4 0 Sergeant, Jason 216338
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   1/2 0 Shaffer, Harry 229107
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   6/3 0 Shulund, Cary 207366
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   1/2 0 Shulund, Cary 230014
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   4/3 0 Silverthorn, Adam 207370
Step Ladder    02-14 Sun 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Silverthorn, Adam 230537
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   6/2 0 Silverthorn, Adam 230017
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   6/4 0 Stahl, Tom 207636
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   8/3 0 Starkel, Jake 209839
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   7/3 0 Starkel, Josh 217237
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   1/3 0 Stockton, Kent 213769
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   1/4 0 Stockton, Kevin 207393
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   2/1 0 Tripp, Kalee 207369
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   7/2 0 Underwood, Zach 207362
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   2/3 0 Vansetten, Keith 213216
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   1/3 0 Whitewater, Glenn 207361
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   4/4 0 Whitewater, Glenn 229951
Qualifying    02-12 Fri 3:00 PM   3/4 0 Wieder, Randy 207355
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   3/3 0 Winslow, Damon 207373
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   4/2 0 Winslow, Damon 230025
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   2/3 0 Woodward, Tony 229154
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   2/3 0 Woodward, Tony 230028
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 8:00 AM   6/1 0 Wooten, Zac 209844
Qualifying    02-13 Sat 3:30 PM   4/1 0 Zito, Joe 216661
Sunda Match Play    02-14 Sun 8:00 AM   7/1 0 Zito, Joe 230012