2020 Westy's Wednesday Eliminator
Roster for Westy's Wednesday Eliminator

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   16/1 300 Bucher, Joshua 139295
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   9/1 230 Anderson, Zachary 139259
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   20/1 230 Blomberg , Matt 139279
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   5/1 230 Simpson , Katelyn 139271
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   19/1 228 Empey, Joshua 139331
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   3/1 219 Burke, Dallas 139262
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   17/2 214 Gantz, Christopher 139269
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   11/2 212 Dudley (S), Mike 139258
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   15/1 210 Chapman, Charlie 139339
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   7/2 210 Elsey, Fred 139257
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   11/1 210 Moran, Bill 139274
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   17/1 210 Schoffstall , Richard 139261
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   5/2 208 Lethcoe, Jaycee 139254
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   18/1 203 Lethcoe, Jaycee 139272
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   16/2 201 Harris, Shane 139369
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   19/2 200 Cavan, Chancelor 139328
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   8/1 200 Cecil, Jeff 139263
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   13/2 200 Liversedge, Mallory 139351
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   2/1 200 Long , Carol 139252
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   15/2 200 Pierce, Conner 139255
Division A    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   8/2 100 Browning, Marcus 139363
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   13/1 230 Binkley, Holly 139267
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   3/2 230 Hull, Nevaeh 139270
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   12/1 230 Shroll, Tony 139265
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   9/2 198 Hampton , Greg 139268
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   6/2 198 Jordan, Larry 139366
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   12/2 192 Bornstine, Serenity 139365
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   1/1 189 Ferguson, James 139277
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   1/2 189 Long, Steve 139253
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   10/1 185 Granato, Jonathan 139273
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   7/1 184 Fredericks, Teavenjai 139266
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   14/1 184 Hand, Renee 139278
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   4/2 170 Cavans, Diana 139367
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   2/2 170 Cavans, Lonnie 139368
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   6/1 170 Largent, Nicole 139264
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   10/2 160 Archabal, Brianna 139364
Division B    06-03 Wed 6:30 PM   4/1 158 Urquhart (S), Karl 139260