2019 MYST 1/5/20 *Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 1/5/20 *Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
17/20 Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 HARPSTRITE, NICK 112447
17/20 Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 KRENER, HANNAH 112441
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 KRENER, HANNAH placeholder 112462
U17F alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 KRENER, HANNAH 112280
U17M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 HARPSTRITE, NICK 112276
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 BERTOLETTI, CHRISTIAN 112362
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 GRAFTON, TYLER 112273
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 KINEALY, JEREMY 112279
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 SCOTT, ELIJAH 112283
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 208 MADREY, GORDON 112281
17/20 Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 194 Smith, Grant 112454
U20M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 194 Smith, Grant 112453
17/20 Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 193 Davis, E.J. 112449
U17M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 193 Davis, E.J. 112352
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 168 HUNTER, WESLEY 112457
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 168 HUNTER, WESLEY 112371
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 142 REANEY, CONNOR 112282
U15F alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 136 Harpstrite, Erin 112377
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 135 Nix, Cody 112451
U12M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 135 Nix, Cody 112272
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 127 Anderson, Kahlan 112443
U15F alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 127 Anderson, Kahlan 112359
U15F alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 127 Warner , Peyton 112373
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 123 Holtschneider, David 112459
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 123 Holtschneider, David 112277
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 119 Holtschneider, Samuel 112278
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 98 Gray, Tucker 112444
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 98 Gray, Tucker 112274
12/15Mixed alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 97 Totten, Walter 112446
U15M alibi 01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 97 Totten, Walter 112284
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   5/1 230 BERTOLETTI, CHRISTIAN 112361
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   5/2 136 Harpstrite, Erin 112376
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   6/1 194 Smith, Grant 112111
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   6/2 230 SCOTT, ELIJAH 111102
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   7/1 230 GRAFTON, TYLER 111116
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   7/2 230 HARPSTRITE, NICK 111752
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   8/1 142 REANEY, CONNOR 112264
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   8/2 127 Warner , Peyton 110228
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   9/1 97 Totten, Walter 110347
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   9/2 135 Nix, Cody 109909
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   10/1 193 Davis, E.J. 110271
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   10/2 127 Anderson, Kahlan 112358
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   11/1 123 Holtschneider, David 110339
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   11/2 98 Gray, Tucker 110345
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   12/1 168 HUNTER, WESLEY 112370
Female Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   12/2 230 KRENER, HANNAH 112263
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   13/1 230 KINEALY, JEREMY 110904
Handicap    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   13/2 119 Holtschneider, Samuel 110335
Male Scratch Qualifying    01-05 Sun 9:00 AM   14/1 208 MADREY, GORDON 111138