2019 NCJET Albany Bowl Open
Roster for NCJET Albany Bowl Open

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   198 Bell, Matthew 81521
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Sartoris, Matthew 81588
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   226 Oliveira V, Alfred 81590
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Tacorda, Andrei 81599
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   212 Luong, Vincent 81627
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Hammons, Kevin 81729
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Herzog , Cody 82781
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   238 Chin, Daniel 82784
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   209 Russell , Ashton 82788
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   201 Cheng , Ryan 83391
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   206 Morris, Jorell 83429
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   200 Fong , Brandon 83432
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Dabatos, Patrick 83433
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   213 Burton, Ryan 83450
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Mareedu, Nihal 83461
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   190 Parod, Ethan 83534
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   190 Cuartero, Randolph 83551
Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   191 Motas, Jacob 83694
Boys Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   230 Dabatos, Patrick 83817
Boys Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   226 Oliveira V, Alfred 83818
Boys Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   191 Motas, Jacob 83819
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   160 Netherton, Kenny 81583
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Uganiza, Jedric 81586
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   184 Simpson, Justin 81587
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   147 Crowley, Alex 81592
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   175 Brashear, Xavier 81628
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   170 Calderon, Alex 81901
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   186 Parque, Chad 82789
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   189 Onate, Gabriel 83285
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   185 Johnson, Avree 83299
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   152 Sangalang, Shin Gabriel 83356
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   183 Salinas, Jesse 83358
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   178 Salinas, Nikko 83359
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   187 Reynoso, Ernesto 83360
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   181 Maneja, Zachary 83388
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   176 Colflesh, Noah 83393
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Miller, Justin 83394
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   134 Hazzard, Alex 83431
Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   165 Reed, Nathan 83449
Boys Div 2 Stepladde    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   181 Maneja, Zachary 83820
Boys Div 2 Stepladde    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   183 Salinas, Jesse 83821
Boys Div 2 Stepladde    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   189 Onate, Gabriel 83822
Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   214 Loredo, Jennifer 82780
Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Denney, Haylie 82786
Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   180 Alvarado, Patricia 83287
Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   218 Vogt, Amanda 83392
Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Santos, Ashley 83396
Girls Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   180 Alvarado, Patricia 83814
Girls Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   230 Denney, Haylie 83815
Girls Div 1 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   214 Loredo, Jennifer 83816
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   164 Walker, Vikki 81584
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   145 King, Emalee 81866
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   145 Lane, Kiyah 81955
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   143 Denney, Malorie 82787
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   130 Fizer, Bri 82899
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   144 Wurz, Amber 83286
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   139 Cuartero, Cherianne 83288
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   167 Ambur, Camryn 83428
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   149 Morris, Jhenae 83484
Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 10:00 AM   158 Phillips , Savannah 83527
Girls Div 2 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   164 Walker, Vikki 83811
Girls Div 2 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   139 Cuartero, Cherianne 83812
Girls Div 2 Stepladder    06-09 Sun 3:00 PM   167 Ambur, Camryn 83813
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   230 Dabatos, Patrick 83773
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   230 Mareedu, Nihal 83774
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   206 Morris, Jorell 83775
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   191 Motas, Jacob 83776
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   226 Oliveira V, Alfred 83777
Match Play Boys Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   230 Tacorda, Andrei 83778
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   175 Brashear, Xavier 83767
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   181 Maneja, Zachary 83768
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   160 Netherton, Kenny 83769
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   189 Onate, Gabriel 83770
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   187 Reynoso, Ernesto 83771
Matchplay Boys Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   183 Salinas, Jesse 83772
Matchplay Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   180 Alvarado, Patricia 83759
Matchplay Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   230 Denney, Haylie 83760
Matchplay Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   214 Loredo, Jennifer 83761
Matchplay Girls Div 1    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   218 Vogt, Amanda 83762
Matchplay Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   167 Ambur, Camryn 83763
Matchplay Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   139 Cuartero, Cherianne 83764
Matchplay Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   145 King, Emalee 83765
Matchplay Girls Div 2    06-09 Sun 12:30 PM   164 Walker, Vikki 83766