2019 Lane Glo New Years Day Sweeper 2019
Standings for Lane Glo New Years Day Sweeper 2019
RESULTS:

Handicap Singles (final)
Handicap Singles 1 2 3 4 5 remove print autorefresh
Place Bowler(s) as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of as of Scratch Handicap From Cut Prize
1 Emilio Mora 238 264 269 268 236 1275 1275 * $600.00
2 Austin Patterson 248 257 246 267 200 1218 1218 * $370.00
3 Daniel Matos, Jr 236 268 200 269 213 1186 1196 * $270.00
4 Chris Houston 193 299 208 223 181 1104 1194 * $220.00
5 Jackson Short 236 202 280 254 215 1187 1192 * $190.00
6 Justin Paxton 227 257 259 224 224 1191 1191 * $170.00
7 Derek Powell 246 224 225 231 237 1163 1183 * $150.00
8 Khaleel Thomas 248 218 196 214 255 1131 1181 * $130.00
9 Ramos Williams 212 232 174 168 206 992 1172 * $110.00
10 Tony Hoang 257 192 230 196 164 1039 1169 * $100.00
11 Ashley Goyette 165 210 214 203 205 997 1167 * $90.00
12 Ian Nieuwendaal 236 288 173 190 249 1136 1166 1
13 Jacob Stoltzfus 218 188 173 183 168 930 1165 2
14 Jarod Jones 268 194 236 214 226 1138 1163 4
15 James Thomas 236 235 183 236 230 1120 1155 12
16 Marcus McCray 265 232 205 246 202 1150 1150 17
17 Melissa Rieg 168 254 190 183 203 998 1143 24
18 Sean Crosby 223 233 258 223 196 1133 1138 29
19 t Austin Andrews 211 214 258 210 232 1125 1125 42
19 t James Skaggs 200 231 222 181 236 1070 1125 42
21 Steve Wilson 216 190 226 279 171 1082 1122 45
22 Dominique Johnson 159 143 192 167 198 859 1119 48
23 Valarie O'Neil 204 174 248 198 233 1057 1117 50
24 t Rich Lancaster 221 237 236 181 221 1096 1116 51
24 t Mason Ward 238 215 186 210 267 1116 1116 51
26 Rachel Vicari 159 213 169 191 168 900 1115 52
27 Mark Colon 234 193 248 184 255 1114 1114 53
28 Don Riggans 213 256 214 194 233 1110 1110 57
29 Ron Hurt 223 233 211 231 206 1104 1104 63
30 t Eddie Stromberg 227 267 176 133 196 999 1099 68
30 t Pablo Lakilak 198 180 228 268 225 1099 1099 68
32 Christopher Smith 232 219 184 211 234 1080 1095 72
33 Nathan Mora 191 234 194 192 169 980 1090 77
34 Mike French 209 258 231 148 215 1061 1086 81
35 Melissa Rieg 186 182 233 163 198 962 1072 95
36 John Tavaglione 211 168 163 195 162 899 1069 98
37 t Vinnie Panariello 141 215 159 205 166 886 1066 101
37 t Joe Newman 240 225 148 167 191 971 1066 101
39 Don Shumaker 196 203 222 188 200 1009 1064 103
40 Warren Wilkewitz 167 171 235 251 185 1009 1059 108
41 Danny Bundy 153 186 175 223 149 886 1051 116
42 Erica Corsetti 220 178 200 189 182 969 1049 118
43 Pete Dohan 220 216 193 214 185 1028 1048 119
44 Ian Dohan 209 213 198 187 151 958 1038 129
45 Eddie Johnson Jr. 199 164 213 189 215 980 1030 137
46 Amanda Moore 190 168 198 152 221 929 1029 138
47 Wayne Bergeron 181 160 147 156 178 822 1027 140
48 Anthony Oliver 170 195 228 177 212 982 992 175
49 William Vicari 143 142 151 197 131 764 984 183
50 Darryl Dempsey 212 217 209 166 178 982 982 185
51 Jeff Roberson 186 180 167 191 207 931 971 196
52 Darlene Watts 130 167 147 149 198 791 961 206
53 Peter Ali 170 168 152 183 236 909 949 218
54 Al Brown 183 194 205 167 180 929 944 223
55 Kyle Wood 233 181 191 147 166 918 918 249
56 Lou Alessi 202 137 181 171 204 895 895 272
57 Brian Fink 155 159 161 198 182 855 880 287
** A note from your tournament director:
Congratulation to Emilio Mora!!