2019 Green Bay Area USBC Team Championships
Standings for Green Bay Area USBC Team Championships
RESULTS:

Ashwaubenon Qualifying (final)
Ashwaubenon Qualifying 1 2 3 remove print autorefresh
Place Bowler(s) as of as of as of as of as of as of Scratch Handicap
1 Simonet's Bar 1094 1116 1162 3372 3681
2 Fat N Easy 1035 992 1116 3143 3587
3 Trading Post #2 1180 1152 1053 3385 3577
4 Jim Herber's Team 929 1218 954 3101 3569
5 Wagner Lockout 1063 1171 1027 3261 3555
6 Keebler & Associates 1001 1077 993 3071 3548
7 Simonet's Bar #4 1011 1075 1060 3146 3545
8 Weber West 1107 1193 977 3277 3514
9 Nu Way Laundry 1042 1209 1012 3263 3500
10 Jim Moureau's Team 1064 1087 1023 3174 3498
11 Simonets 4.0 1145 1004 1092 3241 3496
12 Dave's Whales 1177 993 1016 3186 3462
13 Fluid System Components 1167 991 1159 3317 3455
14 Robert Gladych's Team 1030 979 1061 3070 3451
15 5 Stars 1104 1057 1076 3237 3450
16 One Bagger Barry 1093 1155 1138 3386 3443
17 Ideal Plastics 840 902 868 2610 3432
18 River City Ice 1164 1235 973 3372 3429
19 Full Pin 886 1040 946 2872 3427
20 t Tony O's Team 1056 1097 1102 3255 3426
20 t Next Level Fitness 1138 1082 1068 3288 3426
22 Moonshiners 978 1090 1025 3093 3420
23 t AuTrain Pasty Depot 965 879 900 2744 3407
23 t Ash. WSB #2 1014 1026 1121 3161 3407
25 River City Ice 1107 1094 1130 3331 3406
26 Fluid System Componets 1031 1163 1043 3237 3402
27 No Team Name (Georgia Pacific) 900 962 1115 2977 3388
28 Ash. WSB #3 1158 953 1040 3151 3376
29 My Oily Black & Blue Balls 1030 962 975 2967 3363
30 Weber West 1042 1049 1029 3120 3357
31 t Keebler & Associaties 1065 890 961 2916 3354
31 t Next Level Fitness 1143 993 1047 3183 3354
33 Fat N Easy 964 946 1007 2917 3352
34 Ashwaubenon 5 Man 1077 1092 969 3138 3351
35 King Pin Pizza 903 1032 1030 2965 3349
36 5 B's 972 1032 936 2940 3348
37 Scott Schermitzler's Team 1054 935 948 2937 3333
38 Ash. WSB #4 1073 1014 995 3082 3322
39 Next Level Fitness 1058 1106 980 3144 3315
40 Dynamic Design 848 1026 1085 2959 3295
41 Russ Luepke's Team 918 938 1024 2880 3291
42 Keebler & Associates 947 884 985 2816 3287
43 t Simonet's Bar #4 1076 967 837 2880 3279
43 t Alex Hultman's Team 733 918 875 2526 3279
45 River City Ice 1097 1037 1050 3184 3277
46 Adam Schmit's Team 957 868 824 2649 3267
47 River City Ice 1055 1128 1026 3209 3251
48 t Nathan Nelson's Team 944 1050 967 2961 3243
48 t Matt's Moonshiners 965 1082 914 2961 3243
50 Simonet's Bar 1032 1052 972 3056 3233
51 Molding & Millwork 1031 915 963 2909 3227
52 Two Bagger Barry 1038 1061 1075 3174 3207
53 Josh VanStraten's Team 888 971 994 2853 3198
54 Dan Pflugradt's Team 1033 1040 887 2960 3197
55 Nu Way Laundry 965 1032 954 2951 3164
56 Trading Post 980 884 1039 2903 3098
57 Ideal Plastics 794 796 752 2342 3092
Brad Skenandore's Team 993 1010 1035 3038 3494 wd
Simonet's 3.0 1201 957 1085 3243 3444 wd
See individual results