2024 NATIONAL 700 CLUB TOURNAMENT 2024
Standings for NATIONAL 700 CLUB TOURNAMENT 2024
RESULTS:

DOUBLES
DOUBLES   1 2 3 remove print
Place Teams Home Town as of as of as of as of as of as of Scratch Total Prize
1 Karl Jeager / Tim Fullerton ANN ARBOR, MI 444 408 511 1363 1513 $726.00
2 Scott Wiltberger / Dan Whitney Dekalb, Illinois 502 483 323 1308 1437 $600.00
3 Elizabeth Payeur / Ronald Clement ANN ARBOR, MI 522 437 469 1428 1428 $540.00
4 Scot Watson / Eric Widick Dekalb, Illinois 402 452 456 1310 1421 $266.00
5 Paul Grondin / Todd Bieber FLINT,MI 400 493 459 1352 1406 $140.00
6 Rich Heavlin / Dave Shaw Gaylord, MI 479 423 463 1365 1401 $120.00
7 Ryan Gibson / Anton Bullock ANN ARBOR, MI 478 449 353 1280 1400 $100.00
8 Daniel Parsons / Cindylou Moore Ann Arbor,Mi 416 409 358 1183 1399 $84.00
9 barry massey / Scott Goodrich Gaylord MI 467 481 402 1350 1392 $74.00
10t Kyle Phillips / Brandon Palmateer Glen Falls, NY 409 471 511 1391 1391 $64.00
10t Josh Myers / Pat Tholl Gaylord, MI 436 382 405 1223 1391 $64.00
12 Michael Reimel / Dennis Briegel ANN ARBOR, MI 447 424 368 1239 1389 $50.00
13 Josh Baty / Trent Taylor Dekalb, Illinois 409 436 417 1262 1361
14 Jeff Ricker / Austin Ricker Dekalb, Illinois 450 434 408 1292 1349
15 Carl Taylor / Cory Allen Gaylord MI 437 463 447 1347 1347
16 Pat Halstead / Sam Peyton Gaylord MI 430 361 370 1161 1344
17t Brandon Palladino / Jason Briggs Glen Falls, NY 432 472 391 1295 1343
17t Jacob Kandler / Jeff Kandler ANN ARBOR, MI 436 392 419 1247 1343
19 Dan Foley / Cory Allen Flint, MI 431 418 427 1276 1336
20 Bob Reines / Mike Reines Dekalb, Illinois 445 392 409 1246 1330
21 Mark Martin / Karl Dyer Dekalb, Illinois 458 461 403 1322 1328
22 Fran Jurries / DJ Garner ANN ARBOR, MI 402 425 368 1195 1327
23 David Smith Jr / Tim Sezdga ANN ARBOR, MI 422 424 479 1325 1325
24 Dan Holton / Dean Padgett Gaylord, MI 358 379 440 1177 1318
25 John Rogers / Grocholski Chris Gaylord MI 451 418 371 1240 1312
26 Bree Yager / Stephen R Karius Glen Falls, NY 413 301 331 1045 1309
27 Ernie Safranek / Jon Robertson Dekalb, Illinois 445 353 429 1227 1305
28t Brandon Hess / Shawn Beisner Dekalb, Illinois 447 426 332 1205 1301
28t Cam Mitchell / David Smith Jr ANN ARBOR 442 453 406 1301 1301
28t A J Rodriguez / Mike Rodriguez Flint, MI 429 473 396 1298 1301
31 Pat Halstead / Jordan Bondar Gaylord, MI 373 349 380 1102 1297
32t Don HANKINS / Joseph Robin Dekalb, Illinois 361 379 469 1209 1293
32t Rhonda Taylor / Mitchell Gable Dekalb, Illinois 347 328 462 1137 1293
34 Duane Courtright / Dennis Marelich Gaylord, MI 369 384 417 1170 1287
35 FRED COOPER / Mike Romonowski FLINT, MI 443 351 357 1151 1286
36 Long Mark / Shannon Talley Gaylord, MI 379 445 361 1185 1284
37 Lisa Bakker / Jared Bakker Gaylord MI 339 378 377 1094 1283
38t Warren Bennett, Jr / Eric J Thompson Jr Glen Falls, NY 399 424 431 1254 1275
38t Duane Wilbanks / Dustin Smith Ottumwa, IA 407 413 446 1266 1275
40 Maryanne Faranda / Daniel Billington Glen Falls, NY 342 411 337 1090 1270
41 Thomas Dudkiewicz / Jeremy Hagemeier Dekalb, Illinois 447 411 349 1207 1267
42t JC Tasic / Gary Brown ANN ARBOR, MI 440 350 458 1248 1254
42t Kate McGivern / Susan Fisackerly FLINT. MI 316 331 337 984 1254
44 Gary Riser / Richard Smith ANN ARBOR, MI 372 409 393 1174 1249
45 Fran Coan / Alex Smith Dekalb, Illinois 328 379 384 1091 1247
46t Terry Ableson / Kurt Howard ANN ARBOR, MI 333 383 383 1099 1246
46t Drew Worden / Eric Addesso ANN ARBOR, MI 376 434 331 1141 1246
48 Derrick Jasper / Kevin Roll Jr Gaylord, mi 304 401 446 1151 1244
49 Pat Tholl / Dan Foley Gaylord MI 394 385 354 1133 1241
50t Brad Prado / Dewayne Boyd Ottumwa, IA 398 344 373 1115 1235
50t Hunter Divert / Kevin Ingram ANN ARBOR, MI 368 423 375 1166 1235
52 Anna Irland / Lydia Wallace Gaylord MI 350 353 381 1084 1234
53t Chris Simonson / Julie Halstead ANN ARBOR, MI 460 413 358 1231 1231
53t Dave Keyser / Rick Helzer Gaylord, MI 385 354 399 1138 1231
55 Aaron Lansky / John Phibbs ANN ARBOR, MI 329 376 359 1064 1223
56 Robin Burgquist / JIMMY WARREN FLINT, MI 442 395 344 1181 1217
57 Doug Yanniello / Richard Smith Gaylord 370 380 394 1144 1216
58 Dawn Briggs / Corey Millington Glen Falls, NY 329 302 382 1013 1211
59 Gage Law / Shannon Talley Gaylord MI 312 329 404 1045 1210
60 Levi Sancrant / Jakob Ragels Gaylord, MI 406 342 366 1114 1204
61 Josh Myers / GERALD SMITH JR Gaylord, MI 392 368 359 1119 1203
62 Alex King / Daniel Mitchell Glen Falls, NY 388 359 383 1130 1196
63 Scott Goodrich / Justin Schram Gaylord, MI 398 440 352 1190 1190
64 Long Mark / Justin Schram Gaylord MI 357 394 390 1141 1189
65 Rob Rolinski / Donald Lovely ANN ARBOR, MI 303 411 363 1077 1188
66 Brian Noeske / MIchael Harmon Gaylord MI 349 378 340 1067 1169
67t Brad Mayhew / Mathew Soule Gaylord, MI 327 330 343 1000 1168
67t Seth Wollner / Brittannie Divert ANN ARBOR, MI 356 369 356 1081 1168
69 Kevin Roll Jr / Blaise Kihn Gaylord, MI 362 399 331 1092 1158
70 Jim Vonderheide / Michael LaPointe Glen Falls, NY 301 382 308 991 1153
71 AL OLAH, JR. / CLYDE COOPER FLINT, MI 384 307 365 1056 1131
72 barry massey / GERALD SMITH JR Gaylord, MI 386 354 331 1071 1098
73 John Loncarevic III / DARRELL CRAW FLINT, MI 336 273 303 912 1080
See individual results


Scan for Standings