2020 Whatcom County Trios Tournament
Standings for Whatcom County Trios Tournament
RESULTS:

WCUSBC Trios (final)
WCUSBC Trios 1 2 3 remove print autorefresh
Place Bowler(s) as of as of as of as of as of as of Scratch Handicap Prize
1 Trina McCown / Nicole Nickerson / Erik Seholm 573 576 618 1767 2226 $357.00
2 Bob Lau / Bob Schneider / Jeff Charlton 532 580 632 1744 2197 $282.00
3 Erik Seholm / Nicole Nickerson / Troy Baker 589 591 653 1833 2124 $225.00
4 Brad Hamby / Catie Miksovsky / Tyler Miksovsky 572 570 490 1632 2115 $180.00
5 Kimee Wagstaff / Julie Tuttle / Chris Hicks 580 712 570 1862 2069 $147.00
6 Lucas Muilenburg / Dennis Ferguson / Joey Karlson 640 570 520 1730 2051 $117.00
7 Bob Lau / Bob Schneider / Tony Whitmer 484 440 584 1508 2033 $93.00
8 Jeff Lawrence / David Mueller / Silas Geiger 611 546 580 1737 2028 $75.00
9 John Johnson / Kaleb Craig / Graham Bradley 518 559 564 1641 2025
10 Ernesto Garcia / Charlott Melland / Kevin Melland 575 554 532 1661 2024
11 Cameron Sr Rector / Cameron Jr Rector / Silas Geiger 503 479 511 1493 2018
12 Ed Rule / Bob Schneider / David Mueller 476 590 548 1614 2004
13 Marsha Neal / Marty Rasmussen / Ken Neal 544 575 595 1714 1999
14 Derek Komar / Daniel Cox / Chris Hicks 523 577 559 1659 1995
15 David Leask / Ray Hall / Zbigniew Mulczynski 630 570 498 1698 1992
16 Nancy Van De Mark / Wes Van De Mark / Duane Wagter 511 495 605 1611 1977
17 Cameron Jr Rector / Bryan Bergan / Cameron Sr Rector 502 450 443 1395 1974
18 Chris Marks / Ed Rule / Erik Tuttle 486 627 529 1642 1969
19 Christina Gonzales / Abraham Gonzales / Christopher Gonzales 445 476 441 1362 1965
20t Kimee Wagstaff / Erik Tuttle / Josh Nichols 589 555 581 1725 1956
20t Nicole Nickerson / Aranka Belos / Debbie Missiaen 483 443 505 1431 1956
22 Jamey Rawls / Bob Stanton / Dylan Hampton 572 577 637 1786 1954
23 Ron Cubellis / Derrick Troy / Marcus Moran 423 437 472 1332 1935
24 Dennis Ferguson / Viviano Gutierrez / Troy Baker 546 575 536 1657 1927
25t Valerie Schorr / Chris Cantlon / Jeff Rich 475 438 476 1389 1926
25t Ken Bell / Jessica Demorest / Dennis Demorest 496 541 490 1527 1926
27 Brian Kale / Dana Weber / Jeff Charlton 601 606 615 1822 1924
28 Andy Barber / Bryan Dorr / Kevin Bolt 534 541 432 1507 1918
29 Ken Neal / Julie Tuttle / Bill Jr. Coppinger 567 589 517 1673 1913
30 Kevin Keifenheim / Debbie Missiaen / Troy Baker 576 623 628 1827 1908
31 Joey Karlson / Garrett Dorough / Greg Duncans 521 532 560 1613 1904
32 Janice Eisenhut / Gladys Crnich / Michael Crnich 456 523 637 1616 1901
33 Trina McCown / Sheila Vodopest / Jason Beecroft 525 458 496 1479 1896
34 James McClellan / Ken Littrell / Michael Scheidt 474 463 434 1371 1893
35 Graham Bradley / Jeff Lawrence / Bryan Bergan 530 493 452 1475 1871
36 Jason Beecroft / Justin Wharton / Jim Hayes 524 514 585 1623 1866
37 Scott Niebruegge / Brad Peterson / Rick Niebruegge 635 498 626 1759 1843
38 Christine Ross / Michelle Densmore / Rebecca Amos 404 388 394 1186 1822
39 Kris Riecke / Dorothy Torgerson / Jeff Riecke 476 486 390 1352 1784
40 Jordan Chapman / Chad Nolan / Jesse Engholm 468 532 501 1501 1738
41 Travis Johnson / Charles Jackson / Jim Densmore 535 434 375 1344 1713
See individual results