2018 Monthly YOUTH Handicap Sweeper October
Roster for Monthly YOUTH Handicap Sweeper October

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   175 Holmer, Tyler 51215
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   168 Johnson , Aaron 51208
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   191 Martin, Michael 51219
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   176 Patz (Y), Jennifer 51209
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   178 Peacock , Evan 51210
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   166 Rathjen (Y), Aleah 51211
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   174 Raybuck , Chris 51217
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   157 Rodriguez (Y), Mia 51212
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   193 Rucker, Brandon 51216
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   154 Santiago, Alyssa 51218
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   168 Waddell , Ryan 51213
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   165 Weisse, Ryan 51220
Scratch alibi 10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   201 Whiteleather (Y), Cydnee 51214
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   99 Davis, Carsyn 51200
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   146 Filla (Y), Tanner 51202
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   83 Filliman, Matthew 50952
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   129 Gardenhouse, Samantha 51134
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   160 Gifford , Trent 51146
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   175 Holmer, Tyler 51159
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   168 Johnson , Aaron 51140
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   140 Lenius, Lexi 50465
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   155 Letobar (Y), Joseph 50870
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   102 Long, Skye 50911
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   191 Martin, Michael 51201
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   127 Mellert, RJ 50477
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   128 Patz, Brian 51139
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   176 Patz (Y), Jennifer 51138
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   178 Peacock , Evan 51127
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   166 Rathjen (Y), Aleah 51142
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   174 Raybuck , Chris 51161
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   157 Rodriguez (Y), Mia 51141
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   193 Rucker, Brandon 51160
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   154 Santiago, Alyssa 51162
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   116 Sedorchuk , Zoe 50954
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   159 Thomas, Ariana 51207
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   168 Waddell , Ryan 50910
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   165 Weisse, Ryan 51206
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   65 Whiteleather , Phybee 50904
Youth Handicap Sweeper    10-21 Sun 2:00 PM   201 Whiteleather (Y), Cydnee 50903