2018 Ladies Scratch Classic
Roster for Ladies Scratch Classic

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
LSCLadder    10-28 Sun 1:49 PM   0/1 0 Haugenoe, Kirstyn 52145
LSCLadder    10-28 Sun 1:49 PM   0/1 0 Lankford, Barb 52143
LSCLadder    10-28 Sun 1:49 PM   0/1 0 Shafer, Brenda 52144
LSCLadder    10-28 Sun 1:49 PM   0/1 0 Smigaj, Ashley 52147
LSCLadder    10-28 Sun 1:49 PM   0/1 0 Tripp, Kalee 52146
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   7/2 0 Carlson, Patty 51990
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   4/1 0 Fast, Lauraine 51983
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   5/2 0 Fisher, Miranda 51989
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   1/2 0 Haugenoe, Kirstyn 51981
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   2/2 0 Lankford, Barb 51991
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   7/1 0 Olson, Bev 51979
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   6/2 0 Porter, Mary 51986
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   3/2 0 Shafer, Brenda 51987
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   3/1 0 Smigaj, Ashley 51978
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   8/0 0 Sternod, Kim 51992
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   4/2 0 Streit, Guyla 51980
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   8/1 0 Strong, Staci 51984
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   2/1 0 Tripp, Kalee 51982
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   1/1 0 Turner, Tanya 51985
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   5/1 0 Underwood, Johnie 51988
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   6/1 0 Webster, Jamie 51993
Match Play    10-28 Sun 9:00 AM   8/2 0 Wong, Elizabeth 51992
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Carlson, Patty 50458
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Fast, Lauraine 50437
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Fisher, Miranda 50438
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Haugenoe, Bonnie 50452
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Haugenoe, Kirstyn 50453
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Kimmerle, Doris 50439
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Kruschel, Kelly 50436
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Lankford, Barb 50440
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Olson, Bev 50445
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Porter, Mary 50448
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Sadlo, Adrienne 50455
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Shafer, Brenda 50443
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Sinclair, Natash 50446
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Solomon, Amanda 50456
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Sternod, Kim 51684
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Streit, Guyla 50441
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Strong, Staci 50450
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Torres, Sandi 51330
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Tripp, Kalee 50444
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Tripp, Laurie 50451
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Turner, Tanya 50457
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Underwood, Johnie 50447
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 0 Wong, Elizabeth 50435
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 BIgby, Marie 50463
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Corbett, Lisa 50461
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Irish, Zayna 50462
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Kruschel, Kelly 51966
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Kruse, Mary 50460
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Rinke, Billie Jo 51685
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Smigaj, Ashley 50459
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Tripp, Kalee 51968
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Turner, Tanya 51967
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Underwood, Johnie 51965
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Webster, Jamie 51908
Saturday Qualifying    10-27 Sat 6:00 PM   0/1 0 Wong, Elizabeth 51964