2023 November YOUTH TVMT SCR
Roster for November YOUTH TVMT SCR

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort Paid sort
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   / 144 Blickfeldt, Amanda 1080619
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   / 165 Frew, Hayden 1080681
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   / 166 Golo, Joseph 1080716
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   / 155 Remington, Deven 1080595
Jr Gold Qualifier alibi 11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   / 144 Sperl, Cyllus 1080623
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   5/1 171 Alvey, Hunter 1079354
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   7/2 172 Baker, Liam 1078110
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   3/2 174 Combs, Samuel 1059217
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   1/1 165 Crosby, Luke 1076954
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   11/3 184 Curtis, Samuel 1080217
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   15/3 170 Freeman, Tate 1080701
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   13/3 165 Frew, Hayden 1080680
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   16/1 166 Golo, Joseph 1078021
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   3/1 203 Gregory, Kyle 1074554
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   1/3 164 Herrmann, Benjamin 1080417
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   3/3 143 Herrmann, Joshua 1080418
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   8/2 170 Hull, Carter 1080117
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   14/2 173 Hull, Nevaeh 1079682
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   5/2 160 Pankowksi, Carter 1078130
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   14/1 153 Piet, Landon 1079338
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   6/2 156 Rogers, Tristan 1079679
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   9/2 153 Solis, Jackson 1079523
SCRD1 160+    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   15/2 145 Strand, Cooper 1079522
SCRD1-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 172 Baker, Liam 1081023
SCRD1-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 174 Combs, Samuel 1081021
SCRD1-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 165 Frew, Hayden 1081022
SCRD1-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 170 Hull, Carter 1081024
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   12/1 172 Baker, Liam 1080966
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   9/1 174 Combs, Samuel 1080960
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   14/1 184 Curtis, Samuel 1080964
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   16/1 165 Frew, Hayden 1080965
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   10/1 166 Golo, Joseph 1080967
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   15/1 203 Gregory, Kyle 1080963
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   13/1 170 Hull, Carter 1080962
SCRD1-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   11/1 173 Hull, Nevaeh 1080961
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   8/1 144 Blickfeldt, Amanda 1078283
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   1/2 123 Davis, Jacob 1066476
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   13/1 137 DeVinney, Gabrielle 1069449
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   11/1 153 Dibben, Lili 1058227
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   11/2 140 Dibben, Maddison 1058228
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   10/2 150 Esparza, Eric 1079525
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   2/1 138 Hall, Zackary 1066475
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   12/2 146 Heffelfinger, John “Jack” 1080011
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   4/2 79 Hermann, Serenity 1079831
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   4/1 140 Jenkins, Sylas 1078607
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   16/2 139 Louie, Oliver 1079884
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   2/2 43 Luckey, Eileen 1063616
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   6/1 151 Pankowski, Colton 1078131
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   9/3 134 Penner, Isaac 1076408
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   15/1 141 Pruett, Karson 1070269
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   10/1 155 Remington, Deven 1055649
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   13/2 145 Ruhle, Gracie 1078133
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   9/1 104 Schuler, Haleigha 1070285
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   12/1 129 Schweinberg, Kate 1074088
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   7/3 144 Sperl, Cyllus 1080454
SCRD2 159 & below    11-18 Sat 2:00 PM   5/3 141 Trueba, Nicholas 1080107
SCRD2-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 138 Hall, Zackary 1081017
SCRD2-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 140 Jenkins, Sylas 1081016
SCRD2-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 155 Remington, Deven 1081019
SCRD2-FINAL    11-18 Sat 5:30 PM   0/1 144 Sperl, Cyllus 1081018
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   3/1 140 Dibben, Maddison 1080986
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   8/1 150 Esparza, Eric 1080989
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   2/1 138 Hall, Zackary 1080992
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   5/1 146 Heffelfinger, John “Jack” 1080987
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   7/1 140 Jenkins, Sylas 1080988
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   1/1 139 Louie, Oliver 1080985
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   4/1 155 Remington, Deven 1080991
SCRD2-SEMI    11-18 Sat 4:30 PM   6/1 144 Sperl, Cyllus 1080990