2019 WASHINGTON STATE YOUTH MASTERS
Roster for WASHINGTON STATE YOUTH MASTERS

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   135 Batingan, Xavier 98815
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   166 Bower, Payton 98823
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   182 Cybulski, Emily 98834
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   160 Daniels, Vianne 98817
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   147 Emswiler, Jasmine 98826
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   171 Francisco, Joseph 98825
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   143 Han-Wei, Arden 98820
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   181 Hardy, Faith 98819
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   162 Hartwell, Jordan 98829
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   134 Hess Jr, Matthew 98830
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   158 Jance, Colt 98822
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   161 Kienitz, Sierrah 98821
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   163 Kwon, Dohoon 98813
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   143 Lawber, RJ 98827
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   149 Lennox, Hailey 98835
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   184 London, Kenji 98812
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   172 Palacios, Alex 98828
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   156 Reeves, Jacob 98832
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   157 Sage, Madeline 98818
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   155 Sellgren, Dante 98816
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   163 Storer, Logenn 98814
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   166 Ugbinada, Rose 98824
Handicap Qualifying    10-12 Sat 9:00 AM   171 Wong, Aiden Ikalka 98833
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   135 Batingan, Xavier 99027
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   182 Cybulski, Emily 99034
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   160 Daniels, Vianne 99033
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   143 Han-Wei, Arden 99028
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   181 Hardy, Faith 99026
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   162 Hartwell, Jordan 99032
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   134 Hess Jr, Matthew 99025
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   158 Jance, Colt 99024
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   161 Kienitz, Sierrah 99029
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   143 Lawber, RJ 99031
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   155 Sellgren, Dante 99023
Handicap Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:00 AM   166 Ugbinada, Rose 99030
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   135 Batingan, Xavier 99303
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   182 Cybulski, Emily 99305
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   181 Hardy, Faith 99304
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   134 Hess Jr, Matthew 99306
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   158 Jance, Colt 99302
Hdcp MP    10-13 Sun 9:20 AM   155 Sellgren, Dante 99301
Hdcp Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:30 PM   135 Batingan, Xavier 99363
Hdcp Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:30 PM   158 Jance, Colt 99362
Hdcp Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:30 PM   155 Sellgren, Dante 99361
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Bower, Hunter 99337
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Coates, Tyler 99332
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Freund, Peyton 99333
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Jamison, Blake 99335
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Jodoin, Adam 99336
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Knudsen, Duke 99334
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 99339
Open MP    10-13 Sun 10:00 AM   0 Ziegler, Aidghan 99338
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Adams, Kyle 98855
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Bachmann, Cyrus 98870
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Boudreau, Brooklyn 99002
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Bower, Hunter 98846
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Broussard, Skyler 99001
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Bumpus, Mikayla 98867
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Castellano, Cosmo 98856
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Coates, Tyler 98840
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Davis, Harrison 98839
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Edwards, Payton 98850
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Fox, Nicolas 98859
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Freund, Peyton 98947
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Gosney-Tuiloma, Juliauna 98863
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Hardman, Liam 98847
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Henry, Kalym 98862
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Jamison, Blake 98866
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Jodoin, Adam 98854
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Kaurin, Mac 98853
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Knudsen, Duke 98869
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Kwon, Dohoon 98836
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Lennox, Matthew 98864
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 London, Kenji 98998
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Magana, Ruth 98838
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Malone, John 98861
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Martin, Andrew 98852
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 McNamara, Liam 98848
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Moser-Hernandez, Alejandro 98837
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Nelson, Ashley 98849
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Oberto, Vincent 99005
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Rosales, Paul 98841
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Simperman, Charlie 98843
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Strothman, Michael 99004
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Verduzco, Miranda 98842
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 98851
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 White, Victorya 98860
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Ziegler, Aidghan 98857
Open Qualifying    10-12 Sat 1:00 PM   0 Ziegler, Lohrghan 98858
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Adams, Kyle 99159
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Boudreau, Brooklyn 99162
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Bower, Hunter 99169
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Broussard, Skyler 99173
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Coates, Tyler 99156
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Edwards, Payton 99170
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Freund, Peyton 99160
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Hardman, Liam 99171
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Jamison, Blake 99168
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Jodoin, Adam 99161
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Knudsen, Duke 99157
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 London, Kenji 99167
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Malone, John 99174
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 McNamara, Liam 99163
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Moser-Hernandez, Alejandro 99166
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Rosales, Paul 99164
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Strothman, Michael 99175
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 99165
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Ziegler, Aidghan 99158
Open Semifinals    10-13 Sun 8:01 AM   0 Ziegler, Lohrghan 99172
Open Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Bower, Hunter 99425
Open Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Coates, Tyler 99422
Open Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Knudsen, Duke 99424
Open Stepladder    10-13 Sun 12:31 PM   0 Whitaker, Duncan 99423