2019 MYST 8/3/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 8/3/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 FOUTZ, MARA 88500
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Halusan, Olivia 89005
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   155 HAWK, MADI 88622
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   161 Henry, Samara 88513
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   195 HUNTER, LAUREN 88546
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   160 KRENER, HANNAH 88531
Female Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 RADLIFF, CAITLIN 88060
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   159 CLARK, CODIE 88627
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   150 CUBA, WILLIAM 88499
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   134 JONES, ALYSSA 88483
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   151 KEEN, AIDAN 88507
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   135 KEEN, CHASE 88508
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   121 Lands, Abbie 89069
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   169 Mortimore , Graham 89025
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   103 ODOM, ARRAYAH 89016
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   157 REANEY, CONNOR 88032
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   137 RUBINSTEIN, MAX 88502
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   138 Stark, Kyndal 89009
Handicap    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   146 WINKLER, DOMINICK 88775
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   206 Bartosiak, Jacob 88595
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 BOYCE, JEREMIAH 89008
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   220 CAUTHRON, SEAN 88840
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 CUBA, ANDREW 89010
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 GRAFTON, TYLER 88783
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   0 HARPSTRITE, NICK 88482
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HORTON, CALEB 87992
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 HORTON, JACOB 87993
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   213 KINEALY, JEREMY 88140
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 Laslie , Jr, Daniel 88976
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   200 Leshikar, John 88887
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   198 LESHIKAR, ZACHARY 88486
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 MACIEJEWSKI, BRETT 88984
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   208 MADREY, GORDON 88503
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   157 MULLENSCHLADER, JOSH 88480
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   180 VAUGHN, CORBIN 88530
Male Scratch Qualifying    08-03 Sat 9:00 AM   230 WINKLER, GAVIN 88776