2019 MYST 12/08/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 12/08/19 *Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
12/15 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Clark, Kaden 107698
12/15 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 155 Hunter, Wesley 107696
12/15 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 117 JONES, ALYSSA 107697
12/15 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 136 Nix, Cody 107699
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 BASS, STEELER 107705
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Clark, Colton 107706
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 185 McPHERSON, EMMANUEL 107708
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 163 MENTEL, DELANA 107703
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 224 Poynter, Jimmy 107709
17/20 Mixed alibi 12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   0/1 230 Vaughn, Corbin 107707
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   11/1 155 Hunter, Wesley 107268
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   3/3 117 JONES, ALYSSA 107628
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   4/1 163 MENTEL, DELANA 107625
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   3/2 136 Nix, Cody 106962
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   12/1 140 REANEY, CONNOR 107620
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   7/1 149 Warner , Peyton 104628
Handicap    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   5/1 142 WINKLER, DOMINICK 107634
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   9/1 230 BASS, STEELER 107649
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   7/2 230 BERTOLETTI, CHRISTIAN 107641
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   10/1 210 CAUTHRON, SEAN 107317
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   11/2 230 Clark, Colton 107632
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   6/2 230 Clark, Kaden 107639
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   10/2 200 Connors, Andrew 107337
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   8/1 230 MADREY, GORDON 107643
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   9/2 185 McPHERSON, EMMANUEL 107166
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   6/1 230 MEYER, MONTANA 107637
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   3/1 224 Poynter, Jimmy 107348
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   4/2 230 SCHATTEMAN, SAMMY 107630
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   12/2 230 SCOTT, ELIJAH 107062
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   8/2 230 VAN VAEGHEL, RIVER 107622
Male Scratch Qualifying    12-08 Sun 9:00 AM   5/2 230 Vaughn, Corbin 107646