2020 TPS Major Doubles March 14, 2020
Roster for TPS Major Doubles March 14, 2020

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   207 Caramante , Chewy 135919
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   175 Card, Will 135915
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   224 Carden, Alex 135916
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   191 Fritche, Paul 135917
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   222 Gonsalves , Mark 135918
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   215 Heyder, Matt 135921
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   161 Lamy, Ely 135914
Bracket Finals Top 8 team    03-14 Sat 2:30 PM   200 Miller , Jerry 135920
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   210 Abate, Dave Abate 131848
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   144 Belanger, Debbie DeeeeBeeee 126918
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   215 BOORY, MIKE 135809
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   215 Boory, Mike 135867
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   126 Calabro , Stacy Caramante / calabro 131196
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   207 Caramante , Chewy Caramante / calabro 131196
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   175 Card, Will Williams / Card 135076
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   224 Carden, Alex Pusateri / Carden 131215
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   200 Chace, Danny Hyder / Chace 126923
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   210 Cook, Josh Abate 131848
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   210 Cookson, Kyle Cookson/ Thompson 135774
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   203 DeSanto, Jason Fritz/Jason 126921
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   196 Deschenes, Stephen DeeeeBeeee 126918
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   204 DIORIO, JASON 135809
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   191 Fritche, Paul Fritche 135171
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   222 Gonsalves , Mark Manchester / Gonsalves 135657
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   215 Heyder, Matt Hyder / Chace 126923
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   217 John, Vendetti 135867
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   161 Lamy, Ely Santopadre / Lamy 135435
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   230 Leveillee , Derrick VEN/LEV 126320
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   212 Manchester , Steve Manchester / Gonsalves 135657
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   197 Meyer, Frances Fritz/Jason 126921
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   200 Miller , Jerry Santiago / Miller 130538
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   219 Pusateri , Paul Pusateri / Carden 131215
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   199 Santiago , Reinaldo Santiago / Miller 130538
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   180 Santopadre, Rico Fritche 135171
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   145 Santopadre, Troy Santopadre / Lamy 135435
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   182 Smith, Andrew R Smith / Young 132629
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   220 Thompson , Mark Cookson/ Thompson 135774
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   217 Vendetti , John VEN/LEV 126320
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   185 Williams , Ricky Williams / Card 135076
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 10:00 AM   189 Young, Lerew Smith / Young 132629
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   209 Baker, Tyler Team H.T 135167
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   144 Belanger, Debbie 135868
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   217 Boory, Mike 135882
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   224 Carden, Alex 135866
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   200 Chace, Danny 135865
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   210 Cookson, Kyle Gonsalves/Cookson 135864
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   203 Desanto, Jason 135869
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   184 Gabriel , Heidi Team H.T 135167
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   218 Goetz , Rich SAURO 131219
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   210 Gonsalves, Mark Gonsalves/Cookson 135864
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   210 Green, Greg Green / Snyder 132319
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   212 Handy, Jim Handy 132461
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   215 Heyder, Matt 135865
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   218 Howard, Eldredge III Riffe/Eldridge 126322
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   203 Howard, Mark Jackman / Howard 135776
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   217 Jackman , Robert Jackman / Howard 135776
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   197 Meyer, Fritz 135869
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   210 Partner, Sir Handy 132461
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   226 Prinitz, Michael Team Sabo 135651
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   219 Pusateri, Paul 135866
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   221 Riffe , Glen Riffe/Eldridge 126322
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   199 SABO, ROGER Team Sabo 135651
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   177 Sauro, Angelo SAURO 131219
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   203 Schiel , Pete Stuart / Schiel 135775
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   231 Snyder, Kyle Green / Snyder 132319
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   196 Steve, Deschenes 135868
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   197 Stuart , James Stuart / Schiel 135775
Qualifying 4 games    03-14 Sat 12:00 PM   215 Vendetti, John 135882