2020 Dennis Springer Mt. Vernon Open
Roster for Dennis Springer Mt. Vernon Open

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort Paid sort
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   14/2 230 Bouwens, John 305638
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   12/1 230 Cooper, Adam 304143
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   3/1 230 Cruz, Tyler 304155
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   14/1 230 Cunningham, Charles 304163
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   13/2 230 Cunningham, Tasha 304165
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   7/2 230 Gorall, Eddy 304127
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   10/1 230 Grigsby, Jessica 304146
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   6/1 230 Gundersen Jr., John 304136
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   12/2 230 Haviland, Michael 305683
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   7/1 230 Hayes, Jim 305712
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   5/2 230 Iverson, Joshua 304277
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   11/1 230 Jackson, Joshua 304166
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   4/1 230 Lennox, Matthew 304183
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   9/2 230 Nootenboom, Rick 304148
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   10/2 230 Ocheltree, Dennis 305419
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   8/2 230 Oliver, Nicholas 304168
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   9/1 230 Ramsdell, Ross 304125
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   3/2 230 Rasmussen, Tyler 304813
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   8/1 230 Riley, Bert 304139
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   6/2 230 Runge, Ben 304126
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   5/1 230 Smith, Eddy 304638
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   13/1 230 Wagstaff, Kimee 304130
6 Games Qualifying    06-18 Fri 6:00 PM   11/2 230 Wilson, David 304142
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   12/3 230 Anderson, Larry 306354
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   7/2 230 Berg, Ed 304328
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   11/2 230 Blackford, Travis 305759
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   9/3 230 Bowman, Brandon 305761
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   13/3 230 Boykin, Toby 304214
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   15/3 230 Cunningham, Charles 304223
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   1/3 230 Cunningham, Tasha 304225
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   14/1 230 Demorest, Jeff 303947
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   3/1 230 Eik, Jamie 304854
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   5/1 230 Farquhar, Lee 304231
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   12/1 230 Farquhar, Suzie 304232
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   11/3 230 Goodwin, Rodney 304226
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   4/1 230 Halvarson, Scott 304228
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   13/1 230 Handy, Derek 305985
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   9/2 230 Hanson, Kent 304853
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   12/2 230 Hayes, Jim 306440
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   15/2 230 Hicks, Chris 304199
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   14/2 230 Jackson, Joshua 305760
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   5/3 230 Jensen, Jon 305710
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   7/3 230 Kuykendall, Brian 304196
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   6/2 230 Lennox, Matthew 304236
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   2/1 230 Lynch, Roy 306404
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   6/1 230 Mays, Kyle 304178
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   4/3 230 Mays, Larry 304191
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   13/2 230 McLean, Jennifer 305627
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   8/2 230 McNeal, Tommie 304216
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   4/2 230 Nichols, Carl 304198
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   9/1 230 Nootenboom, Rick 304641
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   1/2 230 Ocheltree, Dennis 304188
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   3/2 230 Rasmussen, Tyler 304185
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   5/2 230 Runge, Ben 304180
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   10/3 230 Sievers, Tristan 306332
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   3/3 230 Springer, Bruce 304189
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   2/2 230 Thionnet, Brandt 306444
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   1/1 230 Thompson, Derek 304472
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   11/1 230 Vancleeve, Alan 304177
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   15/1 230 Velarde, Zel 304218
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   10/2 230 Wagstaff, Kimee 304233
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   16/1 230 Watanabe, Tim 304230
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   7/1 230 Waters, Aaron 305418
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   16/2 230 Weier, Cameron 304200
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   8/3 230 Wilson, David 304263
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   10/1 230 Yost, Jimmy 304186
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 10:00 AM   8/1 230 Young, John 304174
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   8/2 230 Blackford, Travis 307058
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   2/2 230 Bouwens, John 307055
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   13/3 230 Boykin, Toby 307063
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   0/1 230 Clark, Warren 140379
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   11/1 230 Edelen, Lee 304274
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   11/2 230 Fahlander, Jonathan 304262
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   5/2 230 Fortune, Shana 304272
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   13/2 230 Goodwin, Rodney 307060
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   4/1 230 Gorall, Eddy 304181
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   8/1 230 Hicks, Chris 304245
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   15/1 230 Hoover, Aspen 304259
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   9/2 230 Korinek, David 304269
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   3/3 230 Lennox, Matthew 306865
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   15/3 230 Lennox, Michael 306866
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   13/1 230 Mays, Kyle 304248
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   7/3 230 Mays, Larry 304239
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   3/1 230 McBee, Chuck 304256
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   1/2 230 McNeal, Tommie 307053
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   15/2 230 Mercado, Jovan 304257
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   11/3 230 Mhley, Chris 287154
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   10/2 230 Miller, Jeff 304267
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   9/3 230 Murphy, Kyle 304270
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   14/2 230 Nelson, Marc 304244
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   6/2 230 Nootenboom, Rick 306858
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   7/2 230 Ramsdell, Ross 304176
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   5/3 230 Rasmussen, Tyler 307052
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   4/2 230 Richard, Jason 304275
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   16/1 230 Riley, Bert 304260
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   12/2 230 Runge, Ben 307057
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   2/1 230 Sievers, Tristan 307056
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   14/1 230 Smith, Eddy 304241
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   7/1 230 Springer, Bruce 304242
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   16/2 230 Stahl, Tom 304250
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   3/2 230 Thionnet, Brandt 307059
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   10/1 230 Thompson, Derek 307051
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   12/1 230 Vancleeve, Alan 307054
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   6/1 230 Wagstaff, Kimee 306553
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   1/1 230 Waters, Aaron 306882
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   5/1 196 Weber, Dana 298419
6 Games Qualifying    06-19 Sat 3:00 PM   9/1 230 Wilson, David 306561
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   8/1 230 Bowman, Brandon 307099
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   7/1 230 Cruz, Tyler 307082
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   11/1 230 Cunningham, Charles 307089
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   19/1 230 Goodwin, Rodney 307076
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   21/1 230 Gorall, Eddy 307088
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   9/1 230 Halvarson, Scott 307077
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   6/1 230 Handy, Derek 307081
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   10/1 230 Jackson, Joshua 307095
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   16/1 230 Jensen, Jon 307092
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   13/1 230 Lennox, Matthew 307093
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   3/1 230 Lynch, Roy 307094
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   18/1 230 McNeal, Tommie 307096
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   12/1 230 Nelson, Marc 307090
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   22/1 230 Nichols, Carl 307080
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   24/1 230 Ocheltree, Dennis 307083
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   14/1 230 Ramsdell, Ross 307085
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   4/1 230 Runge, Ben 307079
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   20/1 230 Sievers, Tristan 307087
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   1/1 230 Smith, Eddy 307086
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   2/1 230 Stahl, Tom 307084
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   5/1 230 Vancleeve, Alan 307098
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   15/1 230 Velarde, Zel 307091
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   17/1 230 Weier, Cameron 307078
Match Play win=30pins    06-20 Sun 10:00 AM   23/1 230 Wilson, David 307097
Stepladder finals    06-20 Sun 2:00 PM   0/1 230 Goodwin, Rodney 307387
Stepladder finals    06-20 Sun 2:00 PM   0/1 230 McNeal, Tommie 307386
Stepladder finals    06-20 Sun 2:00 PM   0/1 230 Smith, Eddy 307389
Stepladder finals    06-20 Sun 2:00 PM   0/1 230 Weier, Cameron 307385
Stepladder finals    06-20 Sun 2:00 PM   0/1 230 Wilson, David 307388