2021 20/21 TVBT #4 Divisions A & B
Roster for 20/21 TVBT #4 Divisions A & B

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 210 Blomberg, Matt 221845
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 212 Browning, Marcus 221846
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 215 Burke, Dallas 221842
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 201 Davis, Devon 221833
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 200 Horenberger, Shawn 221836
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 225 Manwill , Wayne 221844
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 220 Owens, Kevin 221841
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 210 Reed, Shawn 221840
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 198 Robinson, April 221839
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 230 Schimming, Scott 221843
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 224 Simpson, Katelyn 221831
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 200 Taylor, Mike 221832
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 220 Tobbe, Matt 221834
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 215 Trevino, Zach 221837
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 205 Wheeler, Nick 221838
Div A Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 210 Wormsbaker, Sam 221835
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 179 Chierici, Joseph 221827
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 177 Fieldstad, Lance 221818
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 184 Fredericks, Teaven-Jai 221819
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 195 Hand, Renee 221829
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 179 Hitesman, Mark 221816
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 199 Liversedge, Mallory 221815
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 196 Long, Carol 221820
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 174 Myler, Michael 221823
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 176 Needham, Patrick 221826
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 196 Patton, Chad 221828
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 186 Pierce, Scott 221825
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 160 Reed, Emily 221817
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 170 Shader, Thomas 221822
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 199 Shroll, Tony 221824
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 199 Williams, Adam 221821
Div B Match Play    01-31 Sun 1:34 PM   0/1 190 Wilson, Gabriel 221830
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   12/2 200 Adams, Josh 220101
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   7/1 210 Anderson, Zach 221396
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   8/1 210 Blomberg, Matt 221459
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   10/2 212 Browning, Marcus 221422
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   31/2 100 Bucher, Joshua 220822
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   2/2 210 Bucher, Matt 221390
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   16/1 215 Burke, Dallas 216480
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   19/1 220 Conradi, Jeff 221551
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   20/1 201 Davis, Devon 213919
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   4/1 200 Felty,III, James 209241
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   22/1 202 Fiscus, Holden 220377
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   17/3 217 Funk, Joe 220825
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   13/2 200 Horenberger, Shawn 217325
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   25/1 230 Jensen, Tyler 216742
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   5/2 230 Jerke, Jordan 216744
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   24/1 225 Manwill , Wayne 220505
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   20/2 222 Massey, Jeffrey 215466
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   2/1 220 Owens, Kevin 220123
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   26/1 230 Phipps, Ryan 216817
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   3/2 210 Reed, Shawn 220578
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   15/1 198 Robinson, April 221453
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   16/2 217 Saunders, Tj 216704
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   28/1 230 Schimming, Scott 212799
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   11/1 210 Schoffstall, Richard 220782
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   28/2 210 Scimone, Jim 221458
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   27/1 224 Simpson, Katelyn 216741
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   23/1 214 Sloan, Donavon 213149
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   30/1 200 Taylor, Mike 217679
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   5/3 220 Tobbe, Matt 221457
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   9/1 215 Trevino, Zach 220503
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   26/2 200 Whatley, Mike 217051
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   15/2 205 Wheeler, Nick 221456
Division A    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   21/3 210 Wormsbaker, Sam 220502
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   8/2 147 Agnew, Megan 216716
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   18/1 171 Anderson, Louis 209284
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   14/1 177 Cavins, Diana 210166
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   3/3 183 Checketts, Rob 221546
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   14/2 179 Chierici, Joseph 215453
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   6/2 176 Chojnacky, Gerad 216587
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   21/1 177 Fieldstad, Lance 216765
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   17/2 171 Fieldstad, Samantha 216760
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   11/2 184 Fredericks, Teaven-Jai 216754
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   3/1 180 Granato, Jonathan 221451
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   30/2 196 Hallett, Cory 210714
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   18/2 195 Hand, Renee 221455
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   27/2 185 Hankins, Daniel 212870
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   10/1 166 Hankins, Sandi 217015
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   12/1 179 Hitesman, Mark 221452
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   7/2 195 Holmes, Mike 221394
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   9/2 173 Horrace, Tom 217678
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   29/2 178 Jerke, Rodney 217047
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   31/1 199 Liversedge, Mallory 221454
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   29/1 160 Lloyd, Doug 221526
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   1/2 196 Long, Carol 216732
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   24/2 150 Morgan, Heather 221450
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   1/1 194 Myers, Richie 217231
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   32/2 174 Myler, Michael 212973
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   25/2 176 Needham, Patrick 220817
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   19/2 196 Patton, Chad 220568
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   6/1 186 Pierce, Scott 220462
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   13/1 190 Randolph, Loren 216819
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   23/2 160 Reed, Emily 221509
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   21/2 170 Shader, Thomas 217677
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   17/1 199 Shroll, Tony 221395
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   22/2 170 Urquhart (S), Karl 209237
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   32/1 185 White, Matt 220500
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   5/1 199 Williams, Adam 221460
Division B    01-31 Sun 10:00 AM   4/2 190 Wilson, Gabriel 220501