2021 Westy's Summer Eliminator #8
Roster for Westy's Summer Eliminator #8

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   23/1 230 Bucher, Matt 311174
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   23/2 230 Conradi, Jeff 311177
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   24/1 205 Fowler, Brandon 311175
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   24/2 230 Hankins, Doug 311172
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   25/1 207 Moran, Bill 311171
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   25/2 230 Piet, Aidan 311173
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   26/1 230 Taylor, Mike 311170
Div A RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   26/2 230 Wheeler, Nick 311176
Div A RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   27/1 230 Conradi, Jeff 311190
Div A RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   28/1 205 Fowler, Brandon 311188
Div A RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   29/1 230 Piet, Aidan 311189
Div A RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   30/1 230 Wheeler, Nick 311191
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   27/1 186 Cavins, Diana 311182
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   27/2 185 Fieldstad, Lance 311185
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   28/1 198 Hampton, Greg 311181
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   29/1 178 Hopkins, Trevor 311184
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   30/1 199 Long, Carol 311183
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   29/2 190 Long, Steve 311178
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   31/1 186 Myler, Michael 311186
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   31/2 191 Newman, Jeff 311179
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   32/1 192 Patton, Chad 311180
Div B RD2    06-30 Wed 8:30 PM   32/2 171 Vongphachanh, Chanthaphone 311187
Div B RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   23/1 198 Hampton, Greg 311194
Div B RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   24/1 199 Long, Carol 311196
Div B RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   23/2 190 Long, Steve 311193
Div B RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   25/1 191 Newman, Jeff 311195
Div B RD3    06-30 Wed 9:15 PM   26/1 171 Vongphachanh, Chanthaphone 311192
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   37/2 230 Ashcraft, Christian 311142
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   23/3 230 Bucher, Matt 311148
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   38/2 230 Colibas, Bucur 311147
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   35/1 230 Conradi, Jeff 311159
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   31/3 230 Fiscus, Holden 311149
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   33/2 205 Fowler, Brandon 310813
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   24/1 230 Fowler, Tyler 310769
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   25/2 230 Hankins, Doug 310838
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   28/2 207 Moran, Bill 310795
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   35/2 230 Piet, Aidan 310944
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   33/3 230 Raybourn, Jeremy 311156
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   33/1 210 Schimming, Scott 310768
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   27/3 230 Taylor, Mike 311150
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   29/1 230 Wheeler, Nick 310798
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   32/1 200 Wilson, Gabe 310822
Division A Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   26/2 230 Wormsbaker, Sam 311114
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   31/2 186 Cavins, Diana 310794
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   23/2 185 Ferguson, Dylan 310778
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   30/1 185 Fieldstad, Lance 310766
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   34/1 198 Hampton, Greg 310783
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   37/1 165 Hankins, Sandi 310779
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   34/2 173 Hartman , William 310775
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   23/1 178 Hopkins, Trevor 310801
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   24/2 165 Jones, Austin 310770
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   30/2 199 Long, Carol 310763
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   31/1 190 Long, Steve 310764
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   32/2 186 Myler, Michael 311036
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   26/1 191 Newman, Jeff 310772
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   36/2 190 Ostrum, Wesley 311146
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   25/1 192 Patton, Chad 310796
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   38/1 193 Piet, Landon 310776
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   27/1 160 Quarles, Anthony 310773
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   27/2 166 Sutton, Stone 310771
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   29/2 172 Verano, Cody 310858
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   36/1 171 Vongphachanh, Chanthaphone 311139
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   29/3 190 White, Matt 311152
Division B Eliminator    06-30 Wed 7:00 PM   28/1 199 Wilson, Thomas 310829