2022 NE Youth Open and U23 Tour, Stop 7
Roster for NE Youth Open and U23 Tour, Stop 7

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   98 Abbotts, Pierce 408236
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   154 Coonce, Zane 521210
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   116 Hajny, Carter 510172
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   96 Hansen, Malorie 443664
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   148 Mayer, Codie 511705
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   93 Merksick, Braydon 518654
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   158 Savino, Brandon 519685
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   155 Stephenson, Colton 493714
Handicap Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   80 Swanson, Brody 500137
Handicap Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   98 Abbotts, Pierce 522483
Handicap Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   154 Coonce, Zane 522481
Handicap Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   158 Savino, Brandon 522482
Handicap Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   155 Stephenson, Colton 522485
Handicap Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   80 Swanson, Brody 522484
U12 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   119 Bates, Macey 511118
U12 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   130 Dailey, Max 386969
U12 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   127 Oden, Aadyn 517263
U12 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   171 Pedigo, Dillon 510187
U12 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   149 Wemhoff, Zane 497806
U12 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   119 Bates, Macey 522478
U12 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   130 Dailey, Max 522479
U12 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   127 Oden, Aadyn 522477
U12 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   171 Pedigo, Dillon 522480
U12 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   149 Wemhoff, Zane 522476
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   168 Borgman, Daniel 513100
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Dieterich, Matthew 503847
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   141 Halladay, Kaylee 510752
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Jensen, Micah 393103
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   174 Mascarello, Carie 511403
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Pedigo, Gavin 508940
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   180 Pieper, Owen 517752
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Schwiesow, Carter 511011
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Secrest, Bailey 510935
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   150 Unger, Alex 498542
U15 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   188 Unger, Gavin 498537
U15 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Dieterich, Matthew 522487
U15 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   174 Mascarello, Carie 522489
U15 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   180 Pieper, Owen 522488
U15 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Schwiesow, Carter 522486
U15 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   188 Unger, Gavin 522490
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BRADLEY, JIMMIE 511527
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   178 Burnell, Josh 509880
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   197 Cadwalader, Cody 503682
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Centineo, Josh 521360
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Centineo, Nate 521084
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Darling, Carver 467569
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Green, Avery 482075
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   185 Hollars, Jayce 520011
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   185 Hurley, Brock 509067
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   170 Jaster, Colin 511524
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   217 Kuusela, Kaden 517734
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Mendez, Adrian 520102
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Merksick, Hunter 511307
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   200 Olsen, Bennett 479481
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Paulhamus, Blake 521649
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Prokopec, Ryland 448379
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   170 Rix, Derek 515911
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Salter, Tyler 471529
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   158 Schmieding, Brayden 467578
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Stark, Thomas 511053
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   196 Sundt, Tyler 510185
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Thraen, Ryan 444094
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Uecker, Maxx 502872
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   160 Waller, Braydon 511115
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   180 Weyant, Matt 469423
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   221 White, Evan 511116
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Wiese, Dayton 513086
U18 Boys Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Wigington, Jackson 521361
U18 Boys Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Merksick, Hunter 522496
U18 Boys Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   170 Rix, Derek 522500
U18 Boys Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Thraen, Ryan 522499
U18 Boys Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   221 White, Evan 522497
U18 Boys Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Wiese, Dayton 522498
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Bates, Haylee 511119
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 DeWerth, Theresa 472086
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Gausman, Renee 478629
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Jackson, Shana 505922
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Logston, Shelby 511304
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Oden, Aleesha 517262
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   160 Pleas, Kasey 511381
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Shields, JOCELYN 518102
U18 Girls Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Wuestewald, Alexis 486723
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Bates, Haylee 522493
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Gausman, Renee 522491
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Logston, Shelby 522521
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Oden, Aleesha 522494
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Oden, Aleesha 522495
U18 Girls Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Wuestewald, Alexis 522492
U18 Junior Gold alibi 05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 BRADLEY, JIMMIE 521918
U18 Junior Gold alibi 05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   178 Burnell, Josh 521915
U18 Junior Gold alibi 05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Mendez, Adrian 521917
U18 Junior Gold alibi 05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   158 Schmieding, Brayden 521914
U18 Junior Gold alibi 05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   196 Sundt, Tyler 521913
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Beck, Andrew 511308
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Borgman, Nickolas 517787
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Earnest, Dylan 518662
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Engels, Brandon 517195
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Frazier, Jacob 517912
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Johnson, Mitchell 521362
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   180 Kasperik, Macy 498782
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   219 Peck, Miles 499349
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Pinn, Daniel 481151
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   197 Schott, Wyatt 485687
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   200 Scott, Chandler 477956
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Seeley, Tyler 517202
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Vaughan, Landon 500777
U20/U23 Qualifying    05-01 Sun 9:00 AM   230 Wickland, Aaron 479529
U20/U23 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Borgman, Nickolas 522501
U20/U23 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Engels, Brandon 522504
U20/U23 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Frazier, Jacob 522502
U20/U23 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   200 Scott, Chandler 522503
U20/U23 Stepladder    05-01 Sun 1:00 PM   230 Seeley, Tyler 522505