2021 MYST 3-6-2022 Junior Gold Qualifier
Roster for MYST 3-6-2022 Junior Gold Qualifier

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort Paid sort
Handicap    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   148 KASSEN, DILLON 464009
Handicap    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   133 Martin, Shelby 470062
Handicap    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   148 PEACOCK, JORDAN 469893
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   158 BATCHELOR, LUKE 468317
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   151 Ellington, Nathanial 464030
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   175 Gregg, Nick 464045
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   173 King, Kannon 469049
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   164 LUDWIG, ZACH 468356
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   133 Martin, Shelby 470793
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   157 MIRLY, DREW 457834
JG U15/18 Mixed alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   173 Pruitt, Logan 468641
JG U20 alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Clark, Codie 468319
JG U20 alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Lanan, Christian 468359
JG U20 alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   184 LUCAS, BRIGHTON 468293
JG U20 alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   148 PEACOCK, JORDAN 469894
JG U20 alibi 03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 PETRICH, LEXUS 457831
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   180 Amos, Tyler 464006
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   212 Bennett, Kolby 470614
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   190 Carney, Brendan 470613
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   190 Connors, Andrew 468346
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   170 Detering, Rhett 468364
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   172 Detering, Ryan 468365
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   175 Gregg, Nick 464044
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   185 HORTON, CALEB 468294
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   170 HUNTER, CHARLIE 468367
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   173 King, Kannon 469048
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Lanan, Christian 468358
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   184 LUCAS, BRIGHTON 468292
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   164 LUDWIG, ZACH 468355
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   202 McDERMOTT, EVAN 468320
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   184 Myers, Nathaniel 468363
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 PETRICH, LEXUS 457830
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   192 SCHOENROCK, HUNTER 468366
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   197 Shoemaker, Colton 468329
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   181 WINKLER, DOMINICK 468413
Scratch Rank A    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   187 WINKLER, GAVIN 468406
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   158 BATCHELOR, LUKE 468316
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   230 Clark, Codie 468318
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   151 Ellington, Nathanial 464029
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   160 Fritts, Jesse 464033
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   164 Jarvis, Noah 470615
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   161 Kochel, Brooke 457825
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   157 MIRLY, DREW 457833
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   159 Moats, Silas 457829
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   173 Pruitt, Logan 468640
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   168 Storment, Makayla 468351
Scratch Rank B    03-06 Sun 10:00 AM   163 Woeltje, Landon 468360