2022 Too Tough Tuesday #2
Roster for Too Tough Tuesday #2

Tournament Roster print
Event sort Squad sort Lane sort Ave sort Name sort Team sort
199- StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 199 Archuleta, Conner 600755
199- StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 195 Fieldstad, Lance 600757
199- StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 184 Solis, Ben 600756
200+ StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 230 Cecil, Alex 600752
200+ StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 230 Horenberger, Shawn 600753
200+ StepLadder    08-30 Tue 9:00 PM   0/1 230 Nelson, Bobby 600751
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 199 Archuleta, Conner 600748
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   19/1 230 Caskey, Mark 597051
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   15/1 230 Cecil, Alex 596810
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 230 Cecil, Alex 600746
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 195 Fieldstad, Lance 600750
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   24/1 230 Funk, Joe 600486
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   16/2 230 Hardy, Joshua 597041
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   16/1 230 Hollingsworth, Derek 598887
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   13/1 230 Horenberger, Shawn 600488
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 230 Horenberger, Shawn 600747
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   11/3 230 Jara, Michael 600634
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   8/2 230 Massey, Jeffrey 600462
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   13/2 230 Myers, Richie 600550
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   20/2 230 Nelson, Bobby 600635
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 230 Nelson, Bobby 600745
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   17/1 206 Pick, Eric 599805
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   13/3 230 Raybourn, Jeremy 600677
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   9/2 230 Reed, Emily 600473
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   18/2 230 Reed, Joseph 600658
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   9/3 230 Reed, Shawn 600655
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   11/2 230 Shippy , Phillip 600464
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   21/3 230 Smith, Josh 600679
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   0/1 184 Solis, Ben 600749
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   17/2 215 Stimpson, Mhason 600596
Division A    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   22/1 201 Vanderpool, Tyler 600568
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   10/1 177 Abanilla, Rolo 600466
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   19/3 199 Archuleta, Conner 600678
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   21/1 165 Bowden, Zack 600567
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   18/1 230 Calleros, Ayden 600470
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   20/1 147 Caskey, Lisa 597784
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   22/2 186 Cavins, Diana 600644
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   7/1 150 Cotton, Don 597211
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   12/2 230 Ellis, James 600418
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   6/2 174 Erskine, Kimberly 600602
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   21/2 195 Fieldstad, Lance 600487
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   9/1 180 Gatz, Jeff 600460
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   7/2 187 Hull, Carter 600654
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   17/3 230 Hull, Nevaeh 600591
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   5/1 199 Leavitt, Josh 600661
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   10/2 160 Munoz, Isaac 600491
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   11/1 199 Murray, Darell 600653
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   14/1 230 Myers, Cheyanne 600471
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   14/2 230 Myers, Misty 600603
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   5/3 199 Navarro, Dave 600675
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   7/1 199 Ockerse, Josh 600674
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   15/3 181 Randolph, Loren 600606
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   6/1 152 Silva, Jessica 598727
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   5/2 168 Silva, Joseph 598728
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   19/2 157 Sistrunk, Bruce 597048
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   12/1 184 Solis, Ben 599910
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   15/2 199 Stevens, Collin 600156
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   8/1 169 Thompson, Travis 597218
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   23/2 101 Walker, Hailey 600467
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   23/1 115 Walker, Jesse 600468
Divsion B    08-30 Tue 7:00 PM   24/2 160 Wolfe, Hayden 600469