2019 40 Frame Singles Tournament
Standings for 40 Frame Singles Tournament
RESULTS:

40 Frame Singles Event (final)
40 Frame Singles Event 1 remove print autorefresh
Place Bowler(s) as of as of Scratch Handicap
1 Richard Rathjen, Jr 1110 1110 1166
2 Rachael Mortland 962 962 1150
3 Ken Bairunas 969 969 1141
4 John Smiechowski 1034 1034 1138
5 Jasmine Salavics (Y) 951 951 1083
6 David Bellanca 1007 1007 1071
7 Dan Paull 753 753 1065
8 Sheri Bell 849 849 1057
9 Ray Stevens 936 936 1056
10 t Mark Polaski Jr 993 993 1049
10 t Jeff Hogan 941 941 1049
12 Jennifer Patz (Y) 710 710 1034
13 Aaron Johnson (Y) 777 777 1033
14 Daniel DellaVolpe 905 905 1025
15 Peter Brown 924 924 1020
16 Aleah Rathjen (Y) 695 695 1019
17 Jennifer Dovers 943 943 1015
18 Mike Poirier (Y) 722 722 1014
19 t Richard Belcher 952 952 1012
19 t Hannah Tilton (Y) 624 624 1012
21 Kevin Day 841 841 1009
22 Michele Benza 766 766 994
23 Dennis Rieger 845 845 989
24 Gary Rucker, Sr. 827 827 975
25 Stephen Chapman 769 769 973
26 Kim Forthofer (Y) 903 903 971
27 Mark McCullough (Y) 798 798 966
28 Lily Hobson (Y) 698 698 962
29 RJ Mellert (Y) 590 590 958
30 Joe Barton 867 867 955
31 Maria Anne Poirier 667 667 951
32 Mike Pierce 887 887 947
33 Douglas Lozen 822 822 946
34 Barb Bill 712 712 944
35 David Covington 904 904 940
36 Andy Schmitt 651 651 935
37 Gary Seitz 795 795 931
38 Joseph Letobar (Y) 692 692 928
39 Mae Stevens 686 686 910
40 Samantha White (Y) 501 501 905
41 t Laurel Spinner 745 745 901
41 t Remmie Weinhardt 777 777 901
43 t Pat Chapman 548 548 900
43 t Shea Fuller (Y) 400 400 900
45 Peter DellaVolpe 841 841 897
46 Karie Patz 646 646 894
47 Sharon Belcher 523 523 887
48 Nick Forthofer (Y) 790 790 886
49 Ron Louchart 775 775 879
50 Laurie Day 598 598 870
51 David Bullock 708 708 860
52 Judy Smiechowski 589 589 857
53 Cydnee Whiteleather (Y) 657 657 853
54 Jason Riendeau 724 724 852
55 Rick Mellert 779 779 851
56 Lareen Schmitt 533 533 849
57 Logan Spence 485 485 841
58 Ashlee Rathjen (Y) 474 474 838
59 Mark Polaski, Sr. 780 780 836
60 Daniel Letobar 696 696 828
61 Peter Falzo 599 599 827
62 Frankie Fry 664 664 808
63 Brad Zelinski 787 787 787
64 Kinsley Matthew 732 732 784
65 Rex Gatewood (Y) 617 617 777
66 Ginger Gruelle 459 459 755
67 Brandon Schendel 675 675 707
68 Tracey Bukowczyk 262 262 462
69 Denise Spence 253 253 253
** A note from your tournament director:
Thank you all for coming!